288
edits
ReignBough (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
| style="background: #{{blue color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{blue color dark}}|Blue Shard}} | | style="background: #{{blue color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{blue color dark}}|Blue Shard}} | ||
| style="background: #{{yellow color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{yellow color dark}}|Yellow Shard}} | | style="background: #{{yellow color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{yellow color dark}}|Yellow Shard}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{red color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream TinyMushroom Sprite.png]] | |||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{red color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Big Mushroom Sprite.png]] | |||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{white color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Shoal Salt Sprite.png]] | |||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{white color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Shoal Shell Sprite.png]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| style="background: #{{red color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{red color dark}}|Tiny Mushroom}} | |||
| style="background: #{{red color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{red color dark}}|Big Mushroom}} | |||
| style="background: #{{white color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{white color dark}}|Shoal Salt}} | |||
| style="background: #{{white color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{white color dark}}|Shoal Shell}} | |||
| | |||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||
edits