19,488
edits
m (→Pokémon) |
m (→Names) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| French | | French | ||
| Millepertuis | | Millepertuis | ||
| | | From ''millepertuis'', ''{{wp|Hypericum}}'' | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| German | | German | ||
| Johnson | | Johnson | ||
| | | From ''Johanniskräuter'', ''Hypericum'' | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| Italian | | Italian | ||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| Perico | | Perico | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| Korean | | Korean | ||
| 성한 ''Seonghan'' | |||
| | | | ||
<!--|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan}}) | | Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan}}) | ||
| | | |