280
edits
(→Width: new section) |
Dominikololo (talk | contribs) (→New Version: new section) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
Too much blank space on mine. --[[User:Abcboy|Abcboy]] ([[User talk:Abcboy|talk]]) 19:49, 26 November 2012 (UTC) | Too much blank space on mine. --[[User:Abcboy|Abcboy]] ([[User talk:Abcboy|talk]]) 19:49, 26 November 2012 (UTC) | ||
== New Version == | |||
I have two new version for this template: | |||
{|class="expandable" | |||
|- | |||
!align="left"| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background: #{{hoenn color light}}; border: 4px solid #{{hoenn color}};" | |||
! colspan=12 | [[Image:EmeraldBFLogo.png|30px]] [[Battle Frontier (Generation III)|<span style="color:#{{hoenn color dark}};">Hoenn Battle Frontier</span>]] [[Image:EmeraldBFLogo.png|30px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" width=25% align=center | | |||
{| width="144px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{frontier color}};" | | |||
| width="1px" style="background: #{{frontier color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}}" | [[File:Abilitysymbolsilver.png|20px|link=Symbol|Ablity Symbol]] | |||
| align=center style="background: #{{frontier color light}}; font-size:95%;" | [[Battle Frontier (Generation III)#Battle Tower|<span style="color:#{{frontier color dark}};">Battle Tower</span>]] | |||
| width="1px" style="background: #{{frontier color light}}; {{roundytr|10px}}" | [[File:Abilitysymbol.png|20px|link=Symbol|Ability Symbol]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center colspan="3" style="background: #{{frontier color light}};" | [[File:Spr E Anabel.png|link=Salon Maiden Anabel|Anabel]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center colspan="3" style="background: #{{frontier color light}}; {{roundybottom|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Tower Tycoon (Trainer class)|<span style="color:#{{frontier color dark}};"><small>Salon Maiden</small></span>]]<br>[[Salon Maiden Anabel|<span style="color:#{{frontier color dark}};">Anabel</span>]] | |||
|} | |||
| colspan="3" width=25% align=center | | |||
{| width="144px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{frontier color}};" | | |||
| width="1px" style="background: #{{frontier color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}}" | [[File:Spiritssymbolsilver.png|20px|link=Symbol|Spirits Symbol]] | |||
| align=center style="background: #{{frontier color light}}; font-size:95%;" | [[Battle Frontier (Generation III)#Battle Palace|<span style="color:#{{frontier color dark}};">Battle Palace</span>]] | |||
| width="1px" style="background: #{{frontier color light}}; {{roundytr|10px}}" | [[File:Spiritssymbol.png|20px|link=Symbol|Spirits Symbol]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center colspan="3" style="background: #{{frontier color light}};" | [[File:Spr E Spenser.png|link=Palace Maven Spenser|Spenser]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center colspan="3" style="background: #{{frontier color light}}; {{roundybottom|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Palace Maven Spenser|<span style="color:#{{frontier color dark}};"><small>Palace Maven</small><br>Spenser</span>]] | |||
|} | |||
| colspan="3" width=25% align=center | | |||
{| width="144px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{frontier color}};" | | |||
| width="1px" style="background: #{{frontier color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}}" | [[File:Knowledgesymbolsilver.png|20px|link=Symbol|Knowledge Symbol]] | |||
| align=center style="background: #{{frontier color light}}; font-size:95%;" | [[Battle Frontier (Generation III)#Battle Factory|<span style="color:#{{frontier color dark}};">Battle Factory</span>]] | |||
| width="1px" style="background: #{{frontier color light}}; {{roundytr|10px}}" | [[File:Knowledgesymbol.png|20px|link=Symbol|Knowledge Symbol]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center colspan="3" style="background: #{{frontier color light}};" | [[File:Spr E Noland.png|link=Factory Head Noland|Noland]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center colspan="3" style="background: #{{frontier color light}}; {{roundybottom|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Factory Head (Trainer class)|<span style="color:#{{frontier color dark}};"><small>Factory Head</small></span>]]<br>[[Factory Head Noland|<span style="color:#{{frontier color dark}};">Noland</span>]] | |||
|} | |||
| colspan="3" width=25% align=center | | |||
{| width="144px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{frontier color}};" | | |||
| width="1px" style="background: #{{frontier color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}}" | [[File:Bravesymbolsilver.png|20px|link=Symbol|Brave Symbol]] | |||
| align=center style="background: #{{frontier color light}}; font-size:95%;" | [[Battle Frontier (Generation III)#Battle Pyramid|<span style="color:#{{frontier color dark}};">Battle Pyramid</span>]] | |||
| width="1px" style="background: #{{frontier color light}}; {{roundytr|10px}}" | [[File:Bravesymbol.png|20px|link=Symbol|Brave Symbol]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center colspan="3" style="background: #{{frontier color light}};" | [[File:Spr E Brandon.png|link=Pyramid King Brandon|Brandon]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center colspan="3" style="background: #{{frontier color light}}; {{roundybottom|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Pyramid King Brandon|<span style="color:#{{frontier color dark}};"><small>Pyramid King</small><br>Brandon</span>]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" width=33% align=right | | |||
{| width="144px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{frontier color}};" | | |||
| width="1px" style="background: #{{frontier color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}}" | [[File:Tacticssymbolsilver.png|20px|link=Symbol|Tactics Symbol]] | |||
| align=center style="background: #{{frontier color light}}; font-size:95%;" | [[Battle Frontier (Generation III)#Battle Dome|<span style="color:#{{frontier color dark}};">Battle Dome</span>]] | |||
| width="1px" style="background: #{{frontier color light}}; {{roundytr|10px}}" | [[File:Tacticssymbol.png|20px|link=Symbol|Tactics Symbol]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center colspan="3" style="background: #{{frontier color light}};" | [[File:Spr E Tucker.png|link=Dome Ace Tucker|Tucker]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center colspan="3" style="background: #{{frontier color light}}; {{roundybottom|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Dome Ace Tucker|<span style="color:#{{frontier color dark}};"><small>Dome Ace</small><br>Tucker</span>]] | |||
|} | |||
| colspan="4" width=34% align=center | | |||
{| width="144px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{frontier color}};" | | |||
| width="1px" style="background: #{{frontier color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}}" | [[File:Gutssymbolsilver.png|20px|link=Symbol|Guts Symbol]] | |||
| align=center style="background: #{{frontier color light}}; font-size:95%;" | [[Battle Frontier (Generation III)#Battle Arena|<span style="color:#{{frontier color dark}};">Battle Arena</span>]] | |||
| width="1px" style="background: #{{frontier color light}}; {{roundytr|10px}}" | [[File:Gutssymbol.png|20px|link=Symbol|Guts Symbol]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center colspan="3" style="background: #{{frontier color light}};" | [[File:Spr E Greta.png|link=Arena Tycoon Greta|Greta]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center colspan="3" style="background: #{{frontier color light}}; {{roundybottom|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Arena Tycoon Greta|<span style="color:#{{frontier color dark}};"><small>Arena Tycoon</small><br>Greta</span>]] | |||
|} | |||
| colspan="4" width=33% align=left | | |||
{| width="144px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{frontier color}};" | | |||
| width="1px" style="background: #{{frontier color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}}" | [[File:Lucksymbolsilver.png|20px|link=Symbol|Luck Symbol]] | |||
| align=center style="background: #{{frontier color light}}; font-size:95%;" | [[Battle Frontier (Generation III)#Battle Pike|<span style="color:#{{frontier color dark}};">Battle Pike</span>]] | |||
| width="1px" style="background: #{{frontier color light}}; {{roundytr|10px}}" | [[File:Lucksymbol.png|20px|link=Symbol|Luck Symbol]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center colspan="3" style="background: #{{frontier color light}};" | [[File:Spr E Lucy.png|link=Pike Queen Lucy|Lucy]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center colspan="3" style="background: #{{frontier color light}}; {{roundybottom|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Pike Queen Lucy|<span style="color:#{{frontier color dark}};"><small>Pike Queen</small><br>Lucy</span>]] | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
and with colors: | |||
{|class="expandable" | |||
|- | |||
!align="left"| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background: #{{hoenn color light}}; border: 4px solid #{{hoenn color}};" | |||
! colspan=12 | [[Image:EmeraldBFLogo.png|30px]] [[Battle Frontier (Generation III)|<span style="color:#{{hoenn color dark}};">Hoenn Battle Frontier</span>]] [[Image:EmeraldBFLogo.png|30px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" width=25% align=center | | |||
{| width="144px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{psychic color}};" | | |||
| width="1px" style="background: #{{psychic color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}}" | [[File:Abilitysymbolsilver.png|20px|link=Symbol|Ablity Symbol]] | |||
| align=center style="background: #{{psychic color light}}; font-size:95%;" | [[Battle Frontier (Generation III)#Battle Tower|<span style="color:#{{psychic color dark}};">Battle Tower</span>]] | |||
| width="1px" style="background: #{{psychic color light}}; {{roundytr|10px}}" | [[File:Abilitysymbol.png|20px|link=Symbol|Ability Symbol]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center colspan="3" style="background: #{{psychic color light}};" | [[File:Spr E Anabel.png|link=Salon Maiden Anabel|Anabel]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center colspan="3" style="background: #{{psychic color light}}; {{roundybottom|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Tower Tycoon (Trainer class)|<span style="color:#{{psychic color dark}};"><small>Salon Maiden</small></span>]]<br>[[Salon Maiden Anabel|<span style="color:#{{psychic color dark}};">Anabel</span>]] | |||
|} | |||
| colspan="3" width=25% align=center | | |||
{| width="144px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{electric color}};" | | |||
| width="1px" style="background: #{{electric color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}}" | [[File:Spiritssymbolsilver.png|20px|link=Symbol|Spirits Symbol]] | |||
| align=center style="background: #{{electric color light}}; font-size:95%;" | [[Battle Frontier (Generation III)#Battle Palace|<span style="color:#{{electric color dark}};">Battle Palace</span>]] | |||
| width="1px" style="background: #{{electric color light}}; {{roundytr|10px}}" | [[File:Spiritssymbol.png|20px|link=Symbol|Spirits Symbol]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center colspan="3" style="background: #{{electric color light}};" | [[File:Spr E Spenser.png|link=Palace Maven Spenser|Spenser]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center colspan="3" style="background: #{{electric color light}}; {{roundybottom|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Palace Maven Spenser|<span style="color:#{{electric color dark}};"><small>Palace Maven</small><br>Spenser</span>]] | |||
|} | |||
| colspan="3" width=25% align=center | | |||
{| width="144px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{fighting color}};" | | |||
| width="1px" style="background: #{{fighting color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}}" | [[File:Knowledgesymbolsilver.png|20px|link=Symbol|Knowledge Symbol]] | |||
| align=center style="background: #{{fighting color light}}; font-size:95%;" | [[Battle Frontier (Generation III)#Battle Factory|<span style="color:#{{fighting color dark}};">Battle Factory</span>]] | |||
| width="1px" style="background: #{{fighting color light}}; {{roundytr|10px}}" | [[File:Knowledgesymbol.png|20px|link=Symbol|Knowledge Symbol]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center colspan="3" style="background: #{{fighting color light}};" | [[File:Spr E Noland.png|link=Factory Head Noland|Noland]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center colspan="3" style="background: #{{fighting color light}}; {{roundybottom|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Factory Head (Trainer class)|<span style="color:#{{fighting color dark}};"><small>Factory Head</small></span>]]<br>[[Factory Head Noland|<span style="color:#{{fighting color dark}};">Noland</span>]] | |||
|} | |||
| colspan="3" width=25% align=center | | |||
{| width="144px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{bug color}};" | | |||
| width="1px" style="background: #{{bug color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}}" | [[File:Bravesymbolsilver.png|20px|link=Symbol|Brave Symbol]] | |||
| align=center style="background: #{{bug color light}}; font-size:95%;" | [[Battle Frontier (Generation III)#Battle Pyramid|<span style="color:#{{bug color dark}};">Battle Pyramid</span>]] | |||
| width="1px" style="background: #{{bug color light}}; {{roundytr|10px}}" | [[File:Bravesymbol.png|20px|link=Symbol|Brave Symbol]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center colspan="3" style="background: #{{bug color light}};" | [[File:Spr E Brandon.png|link=Pyramid King Brandon|Brandon]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center colspan="3" style="background: #{{bug color light}}; {{roundybottom|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Pyramid King Brandon|<span style="color:#{{bug color dark}};"><small>Pyramid King</small><br>Brandon</span>]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" width=33% align=right | | |||
{| width="144px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{poison color}};" | | |||
| width="1px" style="background: #{{poison color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}}" | [[File:Tacticssymbolsilver.png|20px|link=Symbol|Tactics Symbol]] | |||
| align=center style="background: #{{poison color light}}; font-size:95%;" | [[Battle Frontier (Generation III)#Battle Dome|<span style="color:#{{poison color dark}};">Battle Dome</span>]] | |||
| width="1px" style="background: #{{poison color light}}; {{roundytr|10px}}" | [[File:Tacticssymbol.png|20px|link=Symbol|Tactics Symbol]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center colspan="3" style="background: #{{poison color light}};" | [[File:Spr E Tucker.png|link=Dome Ace Tucker|Tucker]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center colspan="3" style="background: #{{poison color light}}; {{roundybottom|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Dome Ace Tucker|<span style="color:#{{poison color dark}};"><small>Dome Ace</small><br>Tucker</span>]] | |||
|} | |||
| colspan="4" width=34% align=center | | |||
{| width="144px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{fire color}};" | | |||
| width="1px" style="background: #{{fire color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}}" | [[File:Gutssymbolsilver.png|20px|link=Symbol|Guts Symbol]] | |||
| align=center style="background: #{{fire color light}}; font-size:95%;" | [[Battle Frontier (Generation III)#Battle Arena|<span style="color:#{{fire color dark}};">Battle Arena</span>]] | |||
| width="1px" style="background: #{{fire color light}}; {{roundytr|10px}}" | [[File:Gutssymbol.png|20px|link=Symbol|Guts Symbol]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center colspan="3" style="background: #{{fire color light}};" | [[File:Spr E Greta.png|link=Arena Tycoon Greta|Greta]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center colspan="3" style="background: #{{fire color light}}; {{roundybottom|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Arena Tycoon Greta|<span style="color:#{{fire color dark}};"><small>Arena Tycoon</small><br>Greta</span>]] | |||
|} | |||
| colspan="4" width=33% align=left | | |||
{| width="144px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{dragon color}};" | | |||
| width="1px" style="background: #{{dragon color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}}" | [[File:Lucksymbolsilver.png|20px|link=Symbol|Luck Symbol]] | |||
| align=center style="background: #{{dragon color light}}; font-size:95%;" | [[Battle Frontier (Generation III)#Battle Pike|<span style="color:#{{dragon color dark}};">Battle Pike</span>]] | |||
| width="1px" style="background: #{{dragon color light}}; {{roundytr|10px}}" | [[File:Lucksymbol.png|20px|link=Symbol|Luck Symbol]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center colspan="3" style="background: #{{dragon color light}};" | [[File:Spr E Lucy.png|link=Pike Queen Lucy|Lucy]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center colspan="3" style="background: #{{dragon color light}}; {{roundybottom|10px}} font-size:95%;" | [[Pike Queen Lucy|<span style="color:#{{dragon color dark}};"><small>Pike Queen</small><br>Lucy</span>]] | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
--[[User:Dominikololo|Dominikololo]] ([[User talk:Dominikololo|talk]]) 21:44, 20 June 2014 (UTC) |
edits