283
edits
(→Newcomers: Adding a note about Miis and their availability.) |
m (→Poké Ball and Master Ball Pokémon: Fletchling also appeared in the Invitational, though no-one got close enough to it for it to attack, so we don't know what it does yet.) |
||
Line 352: | Line 352: | ||
| | | | ||
| Attacks with fireballs. | | Attacks with fireballs. | ||
| {{tt|N/A|The effects are currently unknown}} | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 661 | |||
| {{MS|661}} | |||
| {{p|Fletchling}} | |||
| | |||
| {{tt|N/A|Currently unknown}} | |||
| {{tt|N/A|The effects are currently unknown}} | | {{tt|N/A|The effects are currently unknown}} | ||
| None | | None |
edits