Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
List of Japanese characters in the international Generation I and II games: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
List of Japanese characters in the international Generation I and II games
(view source)
Revision as of 07:15, 6 May 2014
36 bytes removed
,
6 May 2014
m
→Generation II
:
Ellipses aren't specific to Japanese.
Revision as of 19:14, 21 December 2013
(
view source
)
SatoMew2
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 07:15, 6 May 2014
(
view source
)
Rsrdaman
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Generation II
:
Ellipses aren't specific to Japanese.
)
Newer edit →
Line 156:
Line 156:
|-
|-
| 0x9740
| 0x9740
|
・
|
•
|-
| 0x9750
| ⋯
|}
|}
Line 213:
Line 210:
|-
|-
| 0x9740
| 0x9740
|
・
|
•
|-
| 0x9750
| ⋯
|}
|}
Rsrdaman
1,268
edits