25,326
edits
Soulweaver (talk | contribs) m (→In Generation V: {{wp}}) |
|||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
==Status icons== | ==Status icons== | ||
<!--- While, because of how G2 works, there is no icon for Pokérus active, there is "icon" for Pokérus cured !---> | |||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|5px}} border: 2px solid #A54ACE; background: #D67BFF;" | {| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|5px}} border: 2px solid #A54ACE; background: #D67BFF;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy|60px}}| | |||
| style="{{roundy|60px}} border: 2px solid #A54ACE; background: #EFA5EF; width:60px; height:60px"| [[Image:PokérusIC Stad 2.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|60px}} border: 2px solid #A54ACE; background: #EFA5EF; width:60px; height:60px"| [[Image:PokérusIC III.png]] | | style="{{roundy|60px}} border: 2px solid #A54ACE; background: #EFA5EF; width:60px; height:60px"| [[Image:PokérusIC III.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|60px}} border: 2px solid #A54ACE; background: #EFA5EF; width:60px; height:60px"| [[Image:PokérusIC.png]] | | style="{{roundy|60px}} border: 2px solid #A54ACE; background: #EFA5EF; width:60px; height:60px" colspan="2"| [[Image:PokérusIC IV V.png]] | ||
|- style="font-size: 80%;" | |- style="font-size: 80%;" | ||
| | |||
| Icon from <br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Stadium 2|Stadium 2}} | |||
| Icon from <br>{{color2|000|Generation III}} | | Icon from <br>{{color2|000|Generation III}} | ||
| Icon from <br>{{color2|000|Generation IV|Generations IV}} and {{color2|000|Generation V|V}} | | colspan="2"|Icon from <br>{{color2|000|Generation IV|Generations IV}} and {{color2|000|Generation V|V}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|60px}} border: 2px solid #A54ACE; background: #EFA5EF; width:60px; height:60px"| [[Image:PokérusIC II cured.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|60px}} border: 2px solid #A54ACE; background: #EFA5EF; width:60px; height:60px"| [[Image:PokérusIC Stad 2 cured.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|60px}} border: 2px solid #A54ACE; background: #EFA5EF; width:60px; height:60px"| [[Image:PokérusIC III cured.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|60px}} border: 2px solid #A54ACE; background: #EFA5EF; width:60px; height:60px"| [[Image:PokérusIC IV cured.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|60px}} border: 2px solid #A54ACE; background: #EFA5EF; width:60px; height:60px"| [[Image:PokérusIC V cured.png]] | |||
|- style="font-size: 80%;" | |||
| Cured icon from <br>{{color2|000|Generation II}} | |||
| Cured icon from <br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Stadium 2|Stadium 2}} | |||
| Cured icon from <br>{{color2|000|Generation III}} | |||
| Cured icon from <br>{{color2|000|Generation IV}} | |||
| Cured icon from <br>{{color2|000|Generation V}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||