340
edits
Pichu lover (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Pichu lover (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
==Party== | ==Party== | ||
Gible | {| border=1 align="left" style="background: #fff; border:1px solid #000; border-collapse:collapse;" | ||
|- style="background: #C0C0FF;" | |||
Alakazam | ! colspan="2" | [[Pokémon]] | ||
! [[Level]] | |||
Dialga | ! [[Gender]] | ||
! colspan="4" | [[Move]]s | |||
Pikachu | |- align="center" | ||
| {{Ani|443|Gible}} | |||
| {{p|Gible}} | |||
| 100 | |||
Infernape | | style="font-size: 120%; color:#0000FF" | ♂ | ||
| {{m|Tackle}}<br>{{ic|Normal}} {{ic|Physical}} | |||
| {{m|Dragon Claw}}<br>{{ic|Dragon}} {{ic|Physical}} | |||
| {{m|Slash}}<br>{{ic|Normal}} {{ic|Physical}} | |||
| {{m|Dragon Rush}}<br>{{ic|Dragon}} {{ic|Physical}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| {{Ani|065|Alakazam}} | |||
| {{p|Alakazam}} | |||
| 80 | |||
| style="font-size: 120%; color:#0000FF" | ♂ | |||
| {{m|Psychic}}<br>{{ic|Psychic}} {{ic|Special}} | |||
| {{m|Recover}}<br>{{ic|Normal}} {{ic|Status}} | |||
| {{m|Flash}}<br>{{ic|Normal}} {{ic|Status}} | |||
| {{m|Psybeam}}<br>{{ic|Psychic}} {{ic|Special}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| {{Ani|483|Dialga}} | |||
| {{p|Dialga}} | |||
| 70 | |||
| style="font-size: 100%; color:#000000" | None | |||
| {{m|Heal Block}}<br>{{ic|Normal}} {{ic|Status}} | |||
| {{m|AncientPower}}<br>{{ic|Rock}} {{ic|Special}} | |||
| {{m|Dragon Claw}}<br>{{ic|Dragon}} {{ic|Physical}} | |||
| {{m|Roar of Time}}<br>{{ic|Dragon}} {{ic|Special}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| {{Ani|025|Pikachu}} | |||
| {{p|Pikachu}} | |||
| 50 | |||
| style="font-size: 120%; color:#FF6060" | ♀ | |||
| {{m|Charge Beam}}<br>{{ic|Electric}} {{ic|Special}} | |||
| {{m|Thunder Wave}}<br>{{ic|Electric}} {{ic|Status}} | |||
| {{m|Thunderbolt}}<br>{{ic|Electric}} {{ic|Special}} | |||
| {{m|Thunder}}<br>{{ic|Electric}} {{ic|Special}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| {{Ani|423|Gastrodon}} | |||
| {{p|Gastrodon}} | |||
| 50 | |||
| style="font-size: 120%; color:#FF6060" | ♀ | |||
| {{m|Hidden Power}}<br>{{ic|Normal}} {{ic|Special}} | |||
| {{m|Surf}}<br>{{ic|Water}} {{ic|Special}} | |||
| {{m|Body Slam}}<br>{{ic|Normal}} {{ic|Physical}} | |||
| {{m|Muddy Water}}<br>{{ic|Water}} {{ic|Special}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| {{Ani|392|Infernape}} | |||
| {{p|Infernape}} | |||
| 50 | |||
| style="font-size: 120%; color:#0000FF" | ♂ | |||
| {{m|Flame Wheel}}<br>{{ic|Fire}} {{ic|Physical}} | |||
| {{m|Flamethrower}}<br>{{ic|Fire}} {{ic|Special}} | |||
| {{m|Ember}}<br>{{ic|Fire}} {{ic|Special}} | |||
| {{m|Close Combat}}<br>{{ic|Fighting}} {{ic|Physical}} | |||
|} | |||
<br clear="all"> | |||
==My Games== | ==My Games== |
edits