117
edits
Zesty Cactus (talk | contribs) m (→Trivia) |
|||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
==Tracklist== | ==Tracklist== | ||
English title listed below are from iTunes. Japnaese title, composer and arranger are confirmed from the offical Japanese booklet of "Nintendo 3DS Pokémon X.Y Super Music Collection". | |||
===Disc 1=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="6"|Disc 1 | |||
|- | |||
! CD No. | |||
! iTunes No. | |||
! Track Title (Japanese CD) | |||
! Track Title (iTunes) | |||
! Composer | |||
! Arranger | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| タイトル | |||
| Title Screen | |||
| Junichi Masuda<br/>Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| オープニング | |||
| Opening Movie | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| 3 | |||
| カロスのテーマ | |||
| Kalos Region Theme | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| 4 | |||
| はじまりの知らせ | |||
| An Adventure Is Beginning | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| 5 | |||
| アサメタウン | |||
| Vaniville Town | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 1番道路 | |||
| Route 1 | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| 7 | |||
| メイスイタウン | |||
| Aquacorde Town | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| 8 | |||
| ともだちのテーマ「はじめまして!」 | |||
| Friends Theme "A New Meeting" | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| 9 | |||
| たいせつな道具を手に入れた! | |||
| Obtained a Key Item! | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| ポケモン勝負だ! | |||
| It's a Pokémon Battle! | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 戦闘!ともだち | |||
| Battle! (Friend) | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 連れて行く1 | |||
| Hurry Along 1 | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 2番道路 | |||
| Route 2 | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| 14 | |||
| ハクダンの森 | |||
| Santalune Forest | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 道具を手に入れた! | |||
| Obtained an Item! | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 戦闘!野生ポケモン | |||
| Battle! (Wild Pokémon) | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 野生ポケモンに勝利! | |||
| Victory! (Wild Pokémon) | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| 18 | |||
| レベルがあがった! | |||
| Level Up! | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 視線!たんぱんこぞう | |||
| Trainers' Eyes Meet (Youngster) | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 視線!ミニスカート | |||
| Trainers' Eyes Meet (Lass) | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 戦闘!トレーナー | |||
| Battle! (Trainer Battle) | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| 22 | |||
| トレーナーに勝利! | |||
| Victory! (Trainer Battle) | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
| 23 | |||
| ハクダンシティ | |||
| Santalune City | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 24 | |||
| 24 | |||
| ポケモンセンター | |||
| Pokémon Center | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 回復 | |||
| Pokémon Healed | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| 26 | |||
| ベーシックな服に着替えた! (男の子) | |||
| Changed into Basic Clothes (Boy) | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 27 | |||
| 27 | |||
| ベーシックな服に着替えた! (女の子) | |||
| Changed into Basic Clothes (Girl) | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 28 | |||
| 28 | |||
| ジム | |||
| Pokémon Gym | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 戦闘!ジムリーダー | |||
| Battle! (Gym Leader) | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 30 | |||
| 30 | |||
| ジムリーダーに勝利! | |||
| Victory! (Gym Leader) | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 31 | |||
| 31 | |||
| ジムバッジを手に入れた! | |||
| Obtained a Gym Badge! | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 32 | |||
| 32 | |||
| わざマシンを手に入れた! | |||
| Obtained a TM! | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 33 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 4番道路 | |||
| Route 4 | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 34 | |||
| 34 | |||
| 視線!だいすきクラブ | |||
| Trainers' Eyes Meet (Poké Fan) | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 35 | |||
| 35 | |||
| ジーナとデクシオ | |||
| Sina and Dexio | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 36 | |||
| 36 | |||
| ゲート | |||
| Gate | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 37 | |||
| 37 | |||
| ミアレシティ | |||
| Lumiose City | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 38 | |||
| 38 | |||
| プラターヌ ポケモン研究所 | |||
| The Sycamore Pokémon Lab | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 39 | |||
| 39 | |||
| プラターヌ博士のテーマ | |||
| Professor Sycamore's Theme | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 40 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 図鑑評価…これから! | |||
| Pokédex Evaluation... You've Just Begun! | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 41 | |||
| 41 | |||
| 暗雲 | |||
| Dark Skies | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 42 | |||
| 42 | |||
| 視線!ふたごちゃん | |||
| Trainers' Eyes Meet (Twins) | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 43 | |||
| 43 | |||
| コボクタウン | |||
| Camphrier Town | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 44 | |||
| 44 | |||
| 視線!ツアーきゃく | |||
| Trainers' Eyes Meet (Tourist) | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 45 | |||
| 45 | |||
| パルファム宮殿 | |||
| Parfum Palace | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 46 | |||
| 46 | |||
| サナと | |||
| Together with Shauna | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 47 | |||
| 47 | |||
| ポケモンのふえ | |||
| Poké Flute | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 48 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 連れて行く2 | |||
| Hurry Along 2 | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 49 | |||
| 49 | |||
| ポケモンのタマゴをもらった! | |||
| Received a Pokémon Egg! | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 50 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 図鑑評価…まだまだ! | |||
| Pokédex Evaluation... You're on Your Way! | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 51 | |||
| 51 | |||
| 視線!しつじ | |||
| Trainers' Eyes Meet (Butler) | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 52 | |||
| 52 | |||
| 視線!メイド | |||
| Trainers' Eyes Meet (Maid) | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 53 | |||
| 53 | |||
| 8番道路 | |||
| Route 8 | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|} | |||
===Disc 2=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="6"|Disc 2 | |||
|- | |||
! CD No. | |||
! iTunes No. | |||
! Track Title (Japanese CD) | |||
! Track Title (iTunes) | |||
! Composer | |||
! Arranger | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 54 | |||
| 輝きの洞窟 | |||
| Glittering Cave | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| 55 | |||
| フレア団登場! | |||
| Team Flare Appears! | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| 56 | |||
| 進化 | |||
| Evolution | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| 57 | |||
| 進化おめでとう! | |||
| Congratulations! Your Pokémon Evolved! | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| 58 | |||
| 視線!ビキニのおねえさん | |||
| Trainers' Eyes Meet (Swimmer♀) | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| 59 | |||
| ショウヨウシティ | |||
| Cyllage City | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| 60 | |||
| カラフルな服に着替えた! (男の子) | |||
| Changed into Colorful Clothes (Boy) | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| 61 | |||
| スポーティな服に着替えた! (女の子) | |||
| Changed into Sporty Clothes (Girl) | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| 62 | |||
| じてんしゃ | |||
| Bicycle | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| 63 | |||
| 視線!やまおとこ | |||
| Trainers' Eyes Meet (Hiker) | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| 64 | |||
| きのみを手に入れた! | |||
| Obtained a Berry! | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| 65 | |||
| セキタイタウン | |||
| Geosenge Town | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| 66 | |||
| 図鑑評価…がんばって! | |||
| Pokédex Evaluation... Keep at It! | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| 67 | |||
| 視線!ハネムーン | |||
| Trainers' Eyes Meet (Honeymooners) | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| 68 | |||
| 視線!カラテおう | |||
| Trainers' Eyes Meet (Black Belt) | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 69 | |||
| シャラシティ | |||
| Shalour City | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 70 | |||
| マスタータワー | |||
| Tower of Mastery | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| 71 | |||
| 視線!ローラースケート | |||
| Trainers' Eyes Meet (Roller Skater) | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| 72 | |||
| 戦闘!継承者コルニ | |||
| Battle! (Successor Korrina) | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| 73 | |||
| なみのり | |||
| Surf | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| 74 | |||
| 視線!かいパンやろう | |||
| Trainers' Eyes Meet (Swimmer♂) | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| 75 | |||
| メェークルに乗って | |||
| Riding Skiddo | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
| 76 | |||
| ヒヨクシティ | |||
| Coumarine City | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 24 | |||
| 77 | |||
| 一曲いかが?「揺れぬ想い」 | |||
| How About a Song? "An Unwavering Heart" | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| 78 | |||
| カロス発電所 | |||
| The Kalos Power Plant | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| 79 | |||
| 視線!フレア団 | |||
| Trainers' Eyes Meet (Team Flare) | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 27 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 戦闘!フレア団 | |||
| Battle! (Team Flare) | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 28 | |||
| 81 | |||
| なぞの人!? | |||
| A Mysterious Figure | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| 82 | |||
| プリズムタワー点灯 | |||
| The Lighting of Prism Tower | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 30 | |||
| 83 | |||
| ミアレジムでクイズ! | |||
| Quiz Time in the Lumiose City Gym! | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 31 | |||
| 84 | |||
| ともだちのテーマ「また会えたね!」 | |||
| Friends Theme "Reunited" | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 32 | |||
| 85 | |||
| 図鑑評価…なかなか | |||
| Pokédex Evaluation... Not Bad! | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 33 | |||
| 86 | |||
| 怖い家 | |||
| Scary House | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 34 | |||
| 87 | |||
| クノエシティ | |||
| Laverre City | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 35 | |||
| 88 | |||
| エスニックな服に着替えた! (女の子) | |||
| Changed into Exotic Clothes (Girl) | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 36 | |||
| 89 | |||
| 視線!ふりそで | |||
| Trainers' Eyes Meet (Furisode Girl) | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 37 | |||
| 90 | |||
| 15番道路 | |||
| Route 15 | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 38 | |||
| 91 | |||
| 図鑑評価…いいかんじ! | |||
| Pokédex Evaluation... Looking Good! | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 39 | |||
| 92 | |||
| フウジョタウン | |||
| Dendemille Town | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 40 | |||
| 93 | |||
| わざわすれ | |||
| Move Deleted | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 41 | |||
| 94 | |||
| メガストーンを手に入れた! | |||
| Obtained a Mega Stone! | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|} | |||
===Disc 3=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="6"|Disc 3 | |||
|- | |||
! CD No. | |||
! iTunes No. | |||
! Track Title (Japanese CD) | |||
! Track Title (iTunes) | |||
! Composer | |||
! Arranger | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 95 | |||
| ヒャッコクシティ | |||
| Anistar City | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| 96 | |||
| 視線!サイキッカー | |||
| Trainers' Eyes Meet (Psychic) | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| 97 | |||
| フェミニンな服に着替えた! (女の子) | |||
| Changed into Feminine Clothes (Girl) | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| 98 | |||
| フラダリラボ | |||
| Lysandre Labs | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| 99 | |||
| 永遠の檻 | |||
| An Eternal Prison | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 最終兵器、出現 | |||
| The Ultimate Weapon Deployed | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| 101 | |||
| フレア団秘密基地 | |||
| Team Flare Secret Hq | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| 102 | |||
| 伝説ポケモンの復活 | |||
| The Legendary Pokémon Awoken | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| 103 | |||
| 戦闘!ゼルネアス・イベルタル | |||
| Battle! (Xerneas/Yveltal) | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| 104 | |||
| 戦闘!フラダリ | |||
| Battle! (Lysandre) | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| 105 | |||
| フレア団に勝利! | |||
| Victory! (Team Flare) | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| 106 | |||
| 最終兵器、射出 (X) | |||
| Firing the Ultimate Weapon (Pokémon X) | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| 107 | |||
| 最終兵器、射出 (Y) | |||
| Firing the Ultimate Weapon (Pokémon Y) | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| 108 | |||
| AZ | |||
| AZ | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| 109 | |||
| 18番道路 | |||
| Route 18 | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 110 | |||
| ともだちのテーマ「ずっと友達!」 | |||
| Friends Theme "Friends Forever" | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 111 | |||
| エイセツシティ | |||
| Snowbelle City | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| 112 | |||
| エレガントな服に着替えた! (女の子) | |||
| Changed into Elegant Clothes (Girl) | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| 113 | |||
| 一曲いかが?「コトブキシティ」 | |||
| How About a Song? "Jubilife City" | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| 114 | |||
| ポケモンの村 | |||
| Pokémon Village | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| 115 | |||
| 図鑑評価…すごい! | |||
| Pokédex Evaluation... It's Great! | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| 116 | |||
| チャンピオンロード | |||
| Victory Road | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
| 117 | |||
| 視線!エリートトレーナー | |||
| Trainers' Eyes Meet (Ace Trainer) | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 24 | |||
| 118 | |||
| ポケモンリーグ | |||
| The Pokémon League | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| 119 | |||
| 戦闘!四天王 | |||
| Battle! (Elite Four) | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 戦闘!チャンピオン | |||
| Battle! (Champion) | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 27 | |||
| 121 | |||
| チャンピオンに勝利! | |||
| Victory! (Champion) | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 28 | |||
| 122 | |||
| 殿堂入りおめでとう! | |||
| Congratulations on Entering the Hall of Fame! | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| 123 | |||
| 光射す日 | |||
| The Sun Shines Down | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 30 | |||
| 124 | |||
| きみとゆく | |||
| I'll Go With You | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 31 | |||
| 125 | |||
| KISEKI | |||
| KISEKI | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 32 | |||
| 126 | |||
| FIN | |||
| FIN | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|} | |||
===Disc 4=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="6"|Disc 4 | |||
|- | |||
! CD No. | |||
! iTunes No. | |||
! Track Title (Japanese CD) | |||
! Track Title (iTunes) | |||
! Composer | |||
! Arranger | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 127 | |||
| TMV発車 | |||
| The TMV Departs | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| 128 | |||
| キナンシティ | |||
| Kiloude City | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| 129 | |||
| スペシャルな服に着替えた! (男の子) | |||
| Changed into Special Clothes (Boy) | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| 130 | |||
| スペシャルな服に着替えた! (女の子) | |||
| Changed into Special Clothes (Girl) | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| 131 | |||
| バトルハウス | |||
| Battle Maison | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| 132 | |||
| バトルポイントをもらった! | |||
| Received Battle Points! | |||
| Satoshi Nohara | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| 133 | |||
| フレンドサファリ | |||
| Friend Safari | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| 134 | |||
| 図鑑評価…すばらしい! | |||
| Pokédex Evaluation... It's Amazing! | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| 135 | |||
| ゴーゴーシャトル | |||
| Gogoat Shuttle | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| 136 | |||
| かべがみを手に入れた! | |||
| Obtained Wallpapers! | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| 137 | |||
| ショッピング | |||
| Shopping | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| 138 | |||
| レストラン ローリングドリーマー | |||
| Sushi High Roller | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| 139 | |||
| ブティック | |||
| Boutique | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| 140 | |||
| クラシックな服に着替えた! (男の子) | |||
| Changed into Classic Clothes (Boy) | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| 141 | |||
| クラシックな服に着替えた! (女の子) | |||
| Changed into Classic Clothes (Girl) | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 142 | |||
| サロン・ド・ロージュ | |||
| Coiffure Clips | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 143 | |||
| トレーナープロモスタジオ | |||
| PR Video Studio | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| 144 | |||
| トレーナープロモ「カワイイ1」 | |||
| PR Video BGM "Cute 1" | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| 145 | |||
| トレーナープロモ「カワイイ2」 | |||
| PR Video BGM "Cute 2" | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| 146 | |||
| トレーナープロモ「カワイイ3」 | |||
| PR Video BGM "Cute 3" | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| 147 | |||
| トレーナープロモ「カワイイ4」 | |||
| PR Video BGM "Cute 4" | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| 148 | |||
| トレーナープロモ「キレイ1」 | |||
| PR Video BGM "Elegant 1" | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
| 149 | |||
| トレーナープロモ「キレイ2」 | |||
| PR Video BGM "Elegant 2" | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 24 | |||
| 150 | |||
| トレーナープロモ「キレイ3」 | |||
| PR Video BGM "Elegant 3" | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| 151 | |||
| トレーナープロモ「キレイ4」 | |||
| PR Video BGM "Elegant 4" | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| 152 | |||
| トレーナープロモ「クール1」 | |||
| PR Video BGM "Cool 1" | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 27 | |||
| 153 | |||
| トレーナープロモ「クール2」 | |||
| PR Video BGM "Cool 2" | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 28 | |||
| 154 | |||
| トレーナープロモ「クール3」 | |||
| PR Video BGM "Cool 3" | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| 155 | |||
| トレーナープロモ「クール4」 | |||
| PR Video BGM "Cool 4" | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 30 | |||
| 156 | |||
| トレーナープロモ「クラシカル1」 | |||
| PR Video BGM "Classical 1" | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 31 | |||
| 157 | |||
| トレーナープロモ「クラシカル2」 | |||
| PR Video BGM "Classical 2" | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 32 | |||
| 158 | |||
| トレーナープロモ「クラシカル3」 | |||
| PR Video BGM "Classical 3" | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 33 | |||
| 159 | |||
| トレーナープロモ「クラシカル4」 | |||
| PR Video BGM "Classical 4" | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 34 | |||
| 160 | |||
| トレーナープロモ「ノリノリ1」 | |||
| PR Video BGM "Lively 1" | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 35 | |||
| 161 | |||
| トレーナープロモ「ノリノリ2」 | |||
| PR Video BGM "Lively 2" | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 36 | |||
| 162 | |||
| トレーナープロモ「ノリノリ3」 | |||
| PR Video BGM "Lively 3" | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 37 | |||
| 163 | |||
| トレーナープロモ「ノリノリ4」 | |||
| PR Video BGM "Lively 4" | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 38 | |||
| 164 | |||
| トレーナープロモ「リズム1」 | |||
| PR Video BGM "Rhythmical 1" | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 39 | |||
| 165 | |||
| トレーナープロモ「リズム2」 | |||
| PR Video BGM "Rhythmical 2" | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 40 | |||
| 166 | |||
| トレーナープロモ「リズム3」 | |||
| PR Video BGM "Rhythmical 3" | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 41 | |||
| 167 | |||
| トレーナープロモ「リズム4」 | |||
| PR Video BGM "Rhythmical 4" | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 42 | |||
| 168 | |||
| トレーナープロモ「オトナ1」 | |||
| PR Video BGM "Mature 1" | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 43 | |||
| 169 | |||
| トレーナープロモ「オトナ2」 | |||
| PR Video BGM "Mature 2" | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 44 | |||
| 170 | |||
| トレーナープロモ「オトナ3」 | |||
| PR Video BGM "Mature 3" | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 45 | |||
| 171 | |||
| トレーナープロモ「オトナ4」 | |||
| PR Video BGM "Mature 4" | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 46 | |||
| 172 | |||
| トレーナープロモ「ドキドキ1」 | |||
| PR Video BGM "Thrilling 1" | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 47 | |||
| 173 | |||
| トレーナープロモ「ドキドキ2」 | |||
| PR Video BGM "Thrilling 2" | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 48 | |||
| 174 | |||
| トレーナープロモ「ドキドキ3」 | |||
| PR Video BGM "Thrilling 3" | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 49 | |||
| 175 | |||
| トレーナープロモ「ドキドキ4」 | |||
| PR Video BGM "Thrilling 4" | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 50 | |||
| 176 | |||
| ハンサム アイキャッチ | |||
| Another Chapter in Looker's Tale | |||
| Hitomi Sato<br/>Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 51 | |||
| 177 | |||
| ハンサムのテーマ | |||
| Looker's Theme | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 52 | |||
| 178 | |||
| 視線!バッドガイ | |||
| Trainers' Eyes Meet (Punk Guy) | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 53 | |||
| 179 | |||
| グランドホテル シュールリッシュ | |||
| Hotel Richissime | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 54 | |||
| 180 | |||
| ハンサム ピンチのテーマ | |||
| Looker's in Trouble! | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 55 | |||
| 181 | |||
| マチエールのテーマ | |||
| Emma's Theme | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 56 | |||
| 182 | |||
| ハンサム 哀愁のテーマ | |||
| Looker's Sorrowful Theme | |||
| Hitomi Sato<br/>Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 57 | |||
| 183 | |||
| もぎってナッツ | |||
| Berry Picker | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 58 | |||
| 184 | |||
| ねらってヘッド | |||
| Head It | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 59 | |||
| 185 | |||
| ぱったんパズル | |||
| Tile Puzzle | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 60 | |||
| 186 | |||
| ぱったんパズル終了! | |||
| Tile Puzzle Complete! | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 61 | |||
| 187 | |||
| スパトレをはじめよう! | |||
| Let's Super Train! | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 62 | |||
| 188 | |||
| トレーニングスタート | |||
| Start | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 63 | |||
| 189 | |||
| スーパートレーニング! | |||
| Super Training! | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 64 | |||
| 190 | |||
| トレーニング終了! | |||
| Success! | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 65 | |||
| 191 | |||
| トレーニング失敗… | |||
| Try Again... | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 66 | |||
| 192 | |||
| 新しいスパトレ解放! | |||
| Unlocked a New Super-Training Regimen! | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 67 | |||
| 193 | |||
| 裏スーパートレーニング! | |||
| Secret Super Training! | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 68 | |||
| 194 | |||
| ポケトレで発見! | |||
| A Poké Radar Hit! | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 69 | |||
| 195 | |||
| ポケトレでフィーバー! | |||
| Poké Radar Chain! | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 70 | |||
| 196 | |||
| バトルスポット | |||
| Battle Spot | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 71 | |||
| 197 | |||
| ミラクル交換 | |||
| Wonder Trade | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 72 | |||
| 198 | |||
| GTS | |||
| GTS | |||
| Go Ichinose<br/>Hitomi Sato | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 73 | |||
| 199 | |||
| ゲームシンク | |||
| Game Sync | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 74 | |||
| 200 | |||
| ふしぎなおくりもの | |||
| Mystery Gift | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 75 | |||
| 201 | |||
| 図鑑評価…完成! | |||
| Pokédex Evaluation... It's Complete! | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
| 76 | |||
| 202 | |||
| 戦闘!ミュウツー | |||
| Battle! (Mewtwo) | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="6"|Bonus Tracks | |||
|- | |||
! CD No. | |||
! iTunes No. | |||
! Track Title (Japanese CD) | |||
! Track Title (iTunes) | |||
! Composer | |||
! Arranger | |||
|- | |||
| 77 | |||
| 203 | |||
| ~オープニング~ | |||
| Title Screen | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
|- | |||
| 78 | |||
| 204 | |||
| ~オープニング~<br/>-ポケットモンスター ジ・オリジンver.- | |||
| Title Screen<br/>[Pokémon Origins Version] | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 79 | |||
| 205 | |||
| 戦い (VS野生ポケモン) | |||
| Battle! (Wild Pokémon) | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
|- | |||
| 80 | |||
| 206 | |||
| 戦い (VS野生ポケモン)<br/>-ポケットモンスター ジ・オリジンver.- | |||
| Battle! (Wild Pokémon)<br/>[Pokémon Origins Version] | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 81 | |||
| 207 | |||
| 戦い (VSトレーナー) | |||
| Battle! (Trainer Battle) | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
|- | |||
| 82 | |||
| 208 | |||
| 戦い (VSトレーナー)<br/>-ポケットモンスター ジ・オリジンver.- | |||
| Battle! (Trainer Battle)<br/>[Pokémon Origins Version] | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 83 | |||
| 209 | |||
| ラストバトル (VSライバル) | |||
| Final Battle! (Rival) | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
|- | |||
| 84 | |||
| 210 | |||
| ラストバトル (VSライバル)<br/>-ポケットモンスター ジ・オリジンver.- | |||
| Final Battle! (Rival)<br/>[Pokémon Origins Version] | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 85 | |||
| 211 | |||
| サイクリング | |||
| Cycling | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
|- | |||
| 86 | |||
| 212 | |||
| サイクリング<br/>-ポケットモンスター ジ・オリジンver.- | |||
| Cycling<br/>[Pokémon Origins Version] | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|} | |||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== |
edits