4,727
edits
TeridaxXD001 (talk | contribs) |
Watchermark (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
| Movie projector and {{p|Camerupt}} | | Movie projector and {{p|Camerupt}} | ||
| To watch his favorite films on the big screen and ride Camerupt in the moonlight | | To watch his favorite films on the big screen and ride Camerupt in the moonlight | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| ''[[AG095|The Evolutionary War]]'' | |||
| {{p|Huntail}} and {{p|Gorebyss}} | |||
| To allow him to go 'extreme surfing' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|''[[AG099|It's Still Rocket Roll to Me!]]'' | |''[[AG099|It's Still Rocket Roll to Me!]]'' |
edits