489
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|pokemon=Fraxure | |pokemon=Fraxure | ||
|gender=male | |gender=male | ||
|level= | |level=42 | ||
|type1=Dragon | |type1=Dragon | ||
|ability=Rivalry | |ability=Rivalry | ||
|move1=False Swipe|move1type=Normal|move1cat=Physical | |move1=False Swipe|move1type=Normal|move1cat=Physical | ||
|move2=Dragon Claw|move2type=Dragon|move2cat=Physical | |move2=Dragon Claw|move2type=Dragon|move2cat=Physical | ||
|move3=Dragon | |move3=Dragon Pulse|move3type=Dragon|move3cat=Special | ||
|move4=Dual Chop|move4type=Dragon|move4cat=Physical}} | |move4=Dual Chop|move4type=Dragon|move4cat=Physical}} | ||
|pokemon2={{Pokémon/6 | |pokemon2={{Pokémon/6 | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|move4=Vine Whip|move4type=Grass|move4cat=Physical}} | |move4=Vine Whip|move4type=Grass|move4cat=Physical}} | ||
|pokemon5={{Pokémon/6 | |pokemon5={{Pokémon/6 | ||
|game= | |game=Black | ||
|ndex=657 | |ndex=657 | ||
|pokemon=Frogadier | |pokemon=Frogadier | ||
|gender=male | |gender=male | ||
|level= | |level=22 | ||
|type1=Water | |type1=Water | ||
|ability=Torrent | |ability=Torrent | ||
|move1= | |move1=Surf|move1type=Water|move1cat=Special | ||
|move2=Water Pulse|move2type=Water|move2cat=Special | |move2=Water Pulse|move2type=Water|move2cat=Special | ||
|move3=Bubble|move3type=Water|move3cat=Special | |move3=Bubble|move3type=Water|move3cat=Special | ||
Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|pokemon=Fraxure | |pokemon=Fraxure | ||
|gender=male | |gender=male | ||
|level= | |level=42 | ||
|type1=Dragon | |type1=Dragon | ||
|ability=Rivalry | |ability=Rivalry | ||
|move1=False Swipe|move1type=Normal|move1cat=Physical | |move1=False Swipe|move1type=Normal|move1cat=Physical | ||
|move2=Dragon Claw|move2type=Dragon|move2cat=Physical | |move2=Dragon Claw|move2type=Dragon|move2cat=Physical | ||
|move3=Dragon | |move3=Dragon Pulse|move3type=Dragon|move3cat=Special | ||
|move4=Dual Chop|move4type=Dragon|move4cat=Physical}} | |move4=Dual Chop|move4type=Dragon|move4cat=Physical}} | ||
|pokemon2={{Pokémon/6 | |pokemon2={{Pokémon/6 | ||
|game=Black | |game=Black | ||
|ndex= | |ndex=372 | ||
|pokemon= | |pokemon=Shelgon | ||
|gender=female | |gender=female | ||
|level= | |level=30 | ||
|type1=Dragon | |type1=Dragon | ||
|ability=Rock Head | |ability=Rock Head | ||
|move1=Ember|move1type=Fire|move1cat=Special | |move1=Ember|move1type=Fire|move1cat=Special | ||
|move2=Bite|move2type=Dark|move2cat=Physical | |move2=Bite|move2type=Dark|move2cat=Physical | ||
|move3= | |move3=Protect|move3type=Normal|move3cat=Status | ||
|move4=Headbutt|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Physical}} | |move4=Headbutt|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Physical}} | ||
|pokemon3={{Pokémon/6 | |pokemon3={{Pokémon/6 | ||
|game=Black | |game=Black | ||
|ndex= | |ndex=449 | ||
|pokemon= | |pokemon=Hippopotas | ||
|gender= | |spirtegender=male | ||
|level= | |gender=male | ||
|type1= | |level=23 | ||
|type1=Ground | |||
|ability= | |ability=Sand Stream | ||
|move1= | |move1=Tackle|move1type=Normal|move1cat=Physical | ||
|move2= | |move2=Takedown|move2type=Normal|move2cat=Physical | ||
|move3= | |move3=Bite|move3type=Dark|move3cat=Physical | ||
|move4= | |move4=Dig|move4type=Ground|move4cat=Physical}} | ||
|pokemon4={{Pokémon/6 | |pokemon4={{Pokémon/6 | ||
|game=Black | |game=Black | ||
Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
|pokemon=Honedge | |pokemon=Honedge | ||
|gender=female | |gender=female | ||
|level= | |level=34 | ||
|type1=Steel | |type1=Steel | ||
|type2=Ghost | |type2=Ghost | ||
Line 254: | Line 254: | ||
|pokemon=Meditite | |pokemon=Meditite | ||
|gender=female | |gender=female | ||
|level= | |level=30 | ||
|type1=Fighting | |type1=Fighting | ||
|type2=Psychic | |type2=Psychic | ||
|ability=Pure Power | |ability=Pure Power | ||
|move1= | |move1=Force Palm|move1type=Fighting|move1cat=Physical | ||
|move2=Confusion|move2type=Psychic|move2cat=Special | |move2=Confusion|move2type=Psychic|move2cat=Special | ||
|move3=Detect|move3type=Fighting|move3cat=Status | |move3=Detect|move3type=Fighting|move3cat=Status | ||
Line 264: | Line 264: | ||
|pokemon6={{Pokémon/6 | |pokemon6={{Pokémon/6 | ||
|game=Black | |game=Black | ||
|ndex= | |ndex=657 | ||
|pokemon= | |pokemon=Frogadier | ||
|gender=male | |gender=male | ||
|level= | |level=22 | ||
|type1= | |type1=Water | ||
|ability= | |ability=Torrent | ||
|move1= | |move1=Surf|move1type=Water|move1cat=Special | ||
|move2= | |move2=Water Pulse|move2type=Water|move2cat=Special | ||
|move3= | |move3=Bubble|move3type=Water|move3cat=Special | ||
|move4= | |move4=Quick Attack|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Physical}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
| {{Party | | {{Party | ||
Line 359: | Line 359: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|}</center> | |}</center> | ||
===List of Owned Pokémon=== | |||
{|align="center" width="100%" class="toccolours" style="text-align: center;" cellpadding="2" | {|align="center" width="100%" class="toccolours" style="text-align: center;" cellpadding="2" | ||
!align=left style="background:# | !align=left style="background:#5555FF" width="9%"|<center>'''Total Pokemon Caught<br>100 of 718<br>13.9%'''</center> | ||
|align="center" style="background: # | |align="center" style="background: #5555FF;" colspan="4"|'''My [[Pokémon (species)|Pokémon]] in [[Pokémon X and Y|Pokémon Y]]''' | ||
|- | |||
!align=left style="background:#5555FF" width="9%"|<center>''[[Generation I]]<br>26 of 151<br>17.2%''</center> | |||
|[[File:002MS.png|50px|link=Ivysaur]] • [[File:005MS.png|50px|link=Charmeleon]] • [[File:008MS.png|50px|link=Wartortle]] • [[File:012MS.png|50px|link=Butterfree]] • [[File:015MS.png|50px|link=Pikachu]] • [[File:018MS.png|50px|link=Pidgeot]] • [[File:025MS.png|50px|link=Pikachu]](x2) • [[File:043MS.png|50px|link=Oddish]] • [[File:044MS.png|50px|link=Gloom]] • [[File:051MS.png|50px|link=Dugtrio]] • [[File:054MS.png|50px|link=Psyduck]] • [[File:065MS.png|50px|link=Alakazam}}]] • [[File:066MS.png|50px|Link=Machop]] • [[File:072MS.png|50px|link=Tentacool]] • [[File:075MS.png|50px|link=Geodude]] • [[File:079MS.png|50px|link=Slowpoke]] • [[File:083MS.png|50px|Link=Farfetch'd]] • [[File:084MS.png|50px|link=Doduo]] • [[File:102MS.png|50px|link=Exeggcute]] • [[File:104MS.png|50px|link=Cubone]] • [[File:115MS.png|50px|link=Kangaskhan]] • [[File:122MS.png|50px|link=Mr. Mine]] • [[File:128MS.png|50px|link=Tauros]] • [[File:131MS.png|50px|link=Lapras]] • [[File:133MS.png|50px|link=Eevee]] • [[File:143MS.png|50px|link=Snorlax]] • | |||
|- | |- | ||
!align=left style="background:# | !align=left style="background:#5555FF" width="9%"|<center>''[[Generation II]]<br>12 of 100<br>12%''</center> | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:161MS.png|50px|link=Sentet]] • [[File:165MS.png|50px|link=Ledyba]] • [[File:169MS.png|50px|link=Crobat]] • [[File:172MS.png|50px|link=Pichu]] • [[File:179MS.png|50px|link=Mareep]] • [[File:184MS.png|50px|link=Azumarill]] • [[File:187MS.png|50px|link=Hoppip]] • [[File:202MS.png|link=Wobbuffet]] • [[File:206MS.png|50px|link=Dunsparce]] • [[File:218MS.png|50px|Slugma]] • [[File:235MS.png|50px|Smeargle]] • | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align=left style="background:# | !align=left style="background:#5555FF" width="9%"|<center>''[[Generation III]]<br>25 of 135<br>18.5%''</center> | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:256MS.png|50px|link=Combusken]] • [[File:264MS.png|50px|link=Linoone]] • [[File:278MS.png|50px|link=Wingull]] • [[File:281MS.png|50px|link=Kirlia]] • [[File:282MS.png|50px|link=Gardevoir]] • [[File:291MS.png|50px|link=Ninjask]] • [[File:292MS.png|50px|link=Shedinja]] • [[File:294MS.png|50px|link=Loudred]] • [[File:299MS.png|50px|link=Nosepass]] • [[File:301MS.png|50px|link=Delcatty]] • [[File:307MS.png|50px|link=Meditite]] • [[File:311MS.png|50px|link=Plusle]] • [[File:312MS.png|50px|link=Minun]] • [[File:313MS.png|50px|link=Volbeat]] • [[File:315MS.png|50px|link=Roselia]] • [[File:316MS.png|50px|link=Gulpin]] • [[File:320MS.png|50px|link=Wailmer]] • [[File:325MS.png|50px|link=Spoink]] • [[File:328MS.png|50px|link=Trapinch]] • [[File:337MS.png|50px|link=Lunatone]] • [[File:338MS.png|50px|link=Solrock]] • [[File:352MS.png|50px|link=|Kecleon]] • [[File:359MS.png|50px|link=Absol]] • [[File:372MS.png|50px|link=Shelgon]] • | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align=left style="background:# | !align=left style="background:#5555FF" width="9%"|<center>''[[Generation IV]]<br>14 of 107<br>13.1%''</center> | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:400MS.png|50px|link=Bibarel]] • [[File:414MS.png|50px|link=Mothin]] • [[File:415MS.png|50px|link=Combee]] • [[File:416MS.png|50px|link=Vespiquen]] • [[File:417MS.png|50px|link=Pachirisu]] • [[File:425MS.png|50px|link=Drifloon]] • [[File:433MS.png|50px|link=Chingling]] • [[File:439MS.png|50px|link=Mime Jr.]] • [[File:441MS.png|50px|link=Chatot]] • [[File:443MS.png|50px|link=Gible]] • [[File:447MS.png|50px|link=Riolu]] • [[File:448MS.png|50px|link=Lucario]]([[Mega Evolution#Lucario|Mega]]) • [[File:449MS.png|50px|link=Hippopotas]] • [[File:458MS.png|50px|link=Mantyke]] • | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align=left style="background:# | !align=left style="background:#5555FF" width="9%"|<center>''[[Generation V]]<br>16 of 156<br>10.3%''</center> | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:512MS.png|50px|link=Simisage]] • [[File:514MS.png|50px|link=Simisear]] • [[File:515MS.png|50px|link=Panpour]] • [[File:524MS.png|50px|link=Roggenrola]] • [[File:527MS.png|50px|link=Woobat]] • [[File:531MS.png|50px|link=Audino]] • [[File:543MS.png|50px|link=Venipede]] • [[File:551MS.png|50px|link=Sandile]] • [[File:559MS.png|50px|link=Scraggy]] • [[File:561MS.png|50px|link=Sigilyph]] • [[File:580MS.png|50px|link=Ducklett]] • [[File:597MS.png|50px|link=Ferroseed]] • [[File:611MS.png|50px|link=Fraxure]] • [[File:619MS.png|50px|link=Mienfoo]] • [[File:622MS.png|50px|link=Golett]] • | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align=left style="background:# | !align=left style="background:#5555FF" width="9%"|<center>''[[Generation VI]]<br>20 of 69<br>29.0%''</center> | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:651MS.png|50px|link=Quilladin]] • [[File:654MS.png|50px|link=Braixen]] • [[File:657MS.png|50px|link=Frogadier]] • [[File:660MS.png|50px|link=Diggersby]] • [[File:665MS.png|50px|link=Talonflame]] • [[File:666MS.png|50px|link=Vivillon]] • [[File:668MS.png|50px|link=Pyroar]] • [[File:669MS.png|50px|link=Flabébé]] • [[File:673MS.png|50px|link=Gogoat]] • [[File:674MS.png|50px|link=Pancham]] • [[File:676MS.png|50px|link=Furfrou]] • [[File:677MS.png|50px|link=Espurr]] • [[File:680MS.png|50px|link=Doublade]] • [[File:682MS.png|50px|link=Spritzee]] • [[File:684MS.png|50px|link=Swirlix]] • [[File:686MS.png|50px|link=Inkay]] • [[File:694MS.png|50px|link=Helioptile]] • [[File:698MS.png|50px|link=Amaura]] • [[File:703MS.png|50px|link=Carbink]] • | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align=left style="background:# | !align=left style="background:#5555FF" width="9%"|<center>''[[Badge]]s<br>4 of 8''</center> | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Bug Badge.png|50px|link=Badge#Bug Badge|Bug Badge]] • [[File:Cliff Badge.png|50px|link=Badge#Cliff Badge|Cliff Badge]] • [[File:Rumble Badge.png|50px|link=Badge#Rumble Badge|Rumble Badge]] • [[File:Plant Badge.png|50px|link=Badge#Plant Badge|Plant Badge]] • | ||
|} | |} |
edits