5,210
edits
m (→Locations: Kalos template. No pic yet.) |
|||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| Two Pokémon | | Two Pokémon | ||
|} | |} | ||
| class="roundy" style="background: #{{kalos color light}}; border: 3px solid #{{kalos color dark}}" width="33%" | | |||
{| style="text-align:center; background: transparent" width="100%" | |||
| <!--[[File:Day Care XY.png]]--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{rt|7|Kalos}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon X and Y]] | |||
|- | |||
| Two Pokémon | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #{{orre color light}}; border: 3px solid #{{orre color dark}}" | | | class="roundy" style="background: #{{orre color light}}; border: 3px solid #{{orre color dark}}" | | ||
{| style="text-align:center; background: transparent" width="100%" | {| style="text-align:center; background: transparent" width="100%" |
edits