42,738
edits
m (→Kalos: "classic" seems to be more of an opinion or a bias, sentence works fine without it.) |
(→Kalos) |
||
Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
=====[[Kalos]]===== | =====[[Kalos]]===== | ||
The recently announced [[Pokémon X and Y]] will feature these three Pokémon as starter Pokémon, which the player will receive with their friends, [[Shauna]], [[Tierno]], [[Trevor]], and {{ga|Serena}}/{{ga|Calem}}. The starter Pokémon's evolutions have not yet been announced. | The recently announced [[Pokémon X and Y]] will feature these three Pokémon as starter Pokémon, which the player will receive with their friends, [[Shauna]], [[Tierno]], [[Trevor]], and {{ga|Serena}}/{{ga|Calem}}. The starter Pokémon's final evolutions have not yet been announced. | ||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; width:auto; text-align:center; background: #{{kalos color dark}}; font-size:85%; border: 5px solid #{{kalos color}}" | {| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; width:auto; text-align:center; background: #{{kalos color dark}}; font-size:85%; border: 5px solid #{{kalos color}}" | ||
Line 300: | Line 300: | ||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{fire color}}" | {{tcolor|Fire|FFF}} | | colspan="2" style="background:#{{fire color}}" | {{tcolor|Fire|FFF}} | ||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{water color}}" | {{tcolor|Water|FFF}} | | colspan="2" style="background:#{{water color}}" | {{tcolor|Water|FFF}} | ||
|- style="background: #{{kalos color light}}" | |||
| {{MSP|000|Haribōgu}} | |||
| {{pcolor|Haribōgu|{{kalos color dark}}}} | |||
| {{MSP|000|Tērunā}} | |||
| {{pcolor|Tērunā|{{kalos color dark}}}} | |||
| {{MSP|000|Gekogashira}} | |||
| {{pcolor|Gekogashira|{{kalos color dark}}}} | |||
|- style="background: #{{kalos color light}}" | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{grass color}}" | {{tcolor|Grass|FFF}} | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{fire color}}" | {{tcolor|Fire|FFF}} | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{water color}}" | {{tcolor|Water|FFF}} | |||
<!--|- style="background: #{{kalos color light}}" | |||
| {{MSP|000|}} | |||
| {{pcolor||{{kalos color dark}}}} | |||
| {{MSP|000|}} | |||
| {{pcolor||{{kalos color dark}}}} | |||
| {{MSP|000|}} | |||
| {{pcolor||{{kalos color dark}}}} | |||
|- style="background: #{{kalos color light}}" | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{grass color}}; {{roundybl|5px}};" | {{tcolor|Grass|FFF}} | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{fire color}}" | {{tcolor|Fire|FFF}} | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{water color}}; {{roundybr|5px}};" | {{tcolor|Water|FFF}}--> | |||
|} | |} | ||