593
edits
Random Chaos (talk | contribs) |
Random Chaos (talk | contribs) (→Cilan) |
||
Line 411: | Line 411: | ||
|[[File:556.png]] [[Maractus]] | |[[File:556.png]] [[Maractus]] | ||
|silly grass type that's underappreciated. | |silly grass type that's underappreciated. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:573.png]] [[Gothita]] | |||
|It's a cute little Pokémon that we saw next to him in Promotional artwork for the Pokémon Musicals | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
===[[Bianca (anime)|Bianca]]=== | ===[[Bianca (anime)|Bianca]]=== |
edits