3
edits
No edit summary |
(Updated secret card list with Plasma Blast (102-105)) |
||
Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Plasma Freeze|Ultra Ball|122}} | | {{TCG ID|Plasma Freeze|Ultra Ball|122}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Plasma Blast|Exeggcute|102}} | |||
| rowspan=4 | {{TCG|Plasma Blast}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Plasma Blast|Virizion|103}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Plasma Blast|Dusknoir|104}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Plasma Blast|Rare Candy|105}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
edits