2,986
edits
(Two more volumes to go. (12 volumes, 99 chapters)) |
(And done, though I would like a staff's opinion on this.) |
||
Line 590: | Line 590: | ||
| 怪電波を止めろ!! | | 怪電波を止めろ!! | ||
| style="{{roundybr|10px}}" | Stop the Strange Radio Wave!! | | style="{{roundybr|10px}}" | Stop the Strange Radio Wave!! | ||
|}{{-}} | |||
=={{Vol|Pokémon Pocket Monsters|13}}== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #{{Colorschemelight|Johto}}; border: 3px solid #{{Colorschemedark|Johto}}" | |||
! class="roundytl" | | |||
! English title | |||
! Japanese title | |||
! class="roundytr" | Japanese title (translated) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PM100]] | |||
| Ice World | |||
| なにからなにまで氷づけ!? | |||
| Everything is Frozen!? | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PM101]] | |||
| Summer Time at Clefairy's Dome | |||
| ピッピドームで常夏気分 | |||
| Everlasting Summer Feeling in {{tt|Pippi|Clefairy}}'s Dome | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PM102]] | |||
| To the Dragon's Den!! | |||
| 潜入!!りゅうの穴 | |||
| Infiltration!! The {{tt|Dragon's Hole|Dragon's Den}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PM103]] | |||
| The Ultimate Battle…?! | |||
| けんかするほど | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PM104]] | |||
| The Great Helper!! | |||
| 強力助っ人誕生!? | |||
| A Strong Helper is Born!? | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PM105]] | |||
| Return light to Bellossom!! | |||
| キレイハナに光を!! | |||
| Return the Light to {{tt|Kireihana|Bellossom}}!! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PM106]] | |||
| A Challenge to the Elite Four! | |||
| 四天王に挑戦!! | |||
| Challenge the {{tt|Four Heavenly Kings|Elite Four}}!! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PM107]] | |||
| Clefairy, the Wizard | |||
| 魔法使いピッピ | |||
| {{tt|Pippi|Clefairy}}, the Wizard | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|10px}}" | [[PM108]] | |||
| The Exam Showdown!! | |||
| お受験対決!! | |||
| style="{{roundybr|10px}}" | The Exam Showdown!! | |||
|}{{-}} | |||
=={{Vol|Pokémon Pocket Monsters|14}}== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #{{Colorschemelight|Johto}}; border: 3px solid #{{Colorschemedark|Johto}}" | |||
! class="roundytl" | | |||
! English title | |||
! Japanese title | |||
! class="roundytr" | Japanese title (translated) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PM109]] | |||
| | |||
| 最強技を会得せる!! | |||
| Master the Strongest Move!! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PM110]] | |||
| | |||
| ピッピの減量大作戦 | |||
| {{tt|Pippi|Clefairy}}'s Weight Loss Tactics | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PM111]] | |||
| | |||
| めざせハリウッド!! | |||
| Aim for Hollywood!! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PM112]] | |||
| | |||
| 特別花火を打ち上げる!! | |||
| Launch the Special Fireworks!! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PM113]] | |||
| | |||
| 2人はピッピカチュウ!? | |||
| The Two of Us are {{tt|Pippi|Clefairy}}kachu!? | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PM114]] | |||
| | |||
| 幸せをください!! | |||
| Happiness, Please!! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PM115]] | |||
| | |||
| ポケモン最強伝説!! | |||
| Pokémon - Strongest Legend!! | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[PM116]] | |||
| | |||
| 大食い探偵ピッピの事件簿 | |||
| Gluttony Detective {{tt|Pippi|Clefairy}}'s Journal | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|10px}}" | [[PM117]] | |||
| | |||
| 強力ライバル、登場!? | |||
| style="{{roundybr|10px}}" | Strongest Rival Appears!? | |||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||
edits