22,168
edits
(Dub name.) |
Blazingfist (talk | contribs) (Gogoat and Helioptile also appear with Alexa on every other island that comes after this one so I don't see how they should be listed here.) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
{| style="width: 100%" | {| style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Golurk|Yukiya Golurk.png|ghost|ground|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Golurk|Yukiya Golurk.png|ghost|ground|link=no}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Beartic|Kondo Beartic.png|ice|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Beartic|Kondo Beartic.png|ice|link=no}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Hariyama|Minori Island Hariyama.png|fighting|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Hariyama|Minori Island Hariyama.png|fighting|link=no}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Pidove|Minori Island Darumaka Lillipup.png|normal|flying|disp=Pidove (fantasy/flashback)|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Pidove|Minori Island Darumaka Lillipup.png|normal|flying|disp=Pidove (fantasy/flashback)|link=no}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Deerling|Minori Island Various Pokémon 3.png|normal|grass|disp=Deerling (fantasy/flashback)|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Deerling|Minori Island Various Pokémon 3.png|normal|grass|disp=Deerling (fantasy/flashback)|link=no}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Minccino|Minori Island Minccino Petilil.png|normal|disp=Minccino (fantasy/flashback)|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Minccino|Minori Island Minccino Petilil.png|normal|disp=Minccino (fantasy/flashback)|link=no}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Patrat|Minori Island Various Pokémon 3.png|normal|disp=Patrat (fantasy/flashback)|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Patrat|Minori Island Various Pokémon 3.png|normal|disp=Patrat (fantasy/flashback)|link=no}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Purrloin|Minori Island Purrloin.png|dark|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Purrloin|Minori Island Purrloin.png|dark|link=no}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Darmanitan|Minori Island Darmanitan.png|fire|disp=Darmanitan (fantasy/flashback)|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Darmanitan|Minori Island Darmanitan.png|fire|disp=Darmanitan (fantasy/flashback)|link=no}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Sandile|Minori Island Sandile.png|ground|dark|disp=Sandile (fantasy/flashback)|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Sandile|Minori Island Sandile.png|ground|dark|disp=Sandile (fantasy/flashback)|link=no}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Galvantula|Minori Island Galvantula.png|bug|electric|disp=Galvantula (fantasy/flashback)|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Galvantula|Minori Island Galvantula.png|bug|electric|disp=Galvantula (fantasy/flashback)|link=no}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Amoonguss|Minori Island Amoonguss.png|grass|poison|disp=Amoonguss (fantasy/flashback)|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Amoonguss|Minori Island Amoonguss.png|grass|poison|disp=Amoonguss (fantasy/flashback)|link=no}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Seismitoad|Minori Island Seismitoad.png|water|ground|disp=Seismitoad (fantasy/flashback)|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Seismitoad|Minori Island Seismitoad.png|water|ground|disp=Seismitoad (fantasy/flashback)|link=no}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Ursaring|Minori Island Ursaring Beartic.png|normal|disp=Ursaring (fantasy/flashback)|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Ursaring|Minori Island Ursaring Beartic.png|normal|disp=Ursaring (fantasy/flashback)|link=no}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Beartic|Minori Island Ursaring Beartic.png|ice|disp=Beartic (fantasy/flashback)|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Beartic|Minori Island Ursaring Beartic.png|ice|disp=Beartic (fantasy/flashback)|link=no}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Darumaka|Minori Island Darumaka Lillipup.png|fire|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Darumaka|Minori Island Darumaka Lillipup.png|fire|link=no}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Lillipup|Minori Island Darumaka Lillipup.png|normal|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Lillipup|Minori Island Darumaka Lillipup.png|normal|link=no}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Ampharos|Minori Island Various Pokémon.png|electric|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Ampharos|Minori Island Various Pokémon.png|electric|link=no}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Audino|Minori Island Tyranitar Machop.png|normal|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Audino|Minori Island Tyranitar Machop.png|normal|link=no}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Shinx|Minori Island Shinx.png|electric|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Shinx|Minori Island Shinx.png|electric|link=no}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Vigoroth|Minori Island Various Pokémon.png|normal|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Vigoroth|Minori Island Various Pokémon.png|normal|link=no}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Aggron|Minori Island Various Pokémon.png|steel|rock|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Aggron|Minori Island Various Pokémon.png|steel|rock|link=no}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Exeggutor|Minori Island Various Pokémon.png|grass|psychic|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Exeggutor|Minori Island Various Pokémon.png|grass|psychic|link=no}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Slaking|Minori Island Slaking.png|normal|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Slaking|Minori Island Slaking.png|normal|link=no}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Tyranitar|Minori Island Tyranitar Machop.png|rock|dark|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Tyranitar|Minori Island Tyranitar Machop.png|rock|dark|link=no}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Rhyperior|Minori Island Rhyperior.png|ground|rock|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Rhyperior|Minori Island Rhyperior.png|ground|rock|link=no}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Watchog|Minori Island Watchog.png|normal|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Watchog|Minori Island Watchog.png|normal|link=no}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Machop|Minori Island Tyranitar Machop.png|fighting|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Machop|Minori Island Tyranitar Machop.png|fighting|link=no}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Petilil|Minori Island Minccino Petilil.png|grass|link=no}} ♀ | | {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Petilil|Minori Island Minccino Petilil.png|grass|link=no}} ♀ | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Swanna|Minori Island Swanna.png|water|flying|disp=Swanna (multiple; flashback)|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Minori Island|Swanna|Minori Island Swanna.png|water|flying|disp=Swanna (multiple; flashback)|link=no}} |