25,327
edits
Line 749: | Line 749: | ||
|style="background: #ffffff;" | {{pdollar}}200 | |style="background: #ffffff;" | {{pdollar}}200 | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|align="left" style="background: #ffffff; padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | [[Pokémon Trainer|{{PK}}{{MN}} Trainer]]<ref>{{PK}}{{MN}} Trainer is the title given to the rival in Ruby, Sapphire, Emerald, Diamond, Pearl, and | |align="left" style="background: #ffffff; padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | [[Pokémon Trainer|{{PK}}{{MN}} Trainer]]<ref>{{PK}}{{MN}} Trainer is the title given to the rival in Ruby, Sapphire, Emerald, Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, Black, White, Black 2 and White 2</ref> | ||
|style="background: #ffffff;" | — | |style="background: #ffffff;" | — | ||
|style="background: #ffffff;" | {{pdollar}}100 | |style="background: #ffffff;" | {{pdollar}}100 | ||
|style="background: #ffffff;" | {{pdollar}}60 | |style="background: #ffffff;" | {{pdollar}}60 | ||
|style="background: #ffffff;" | {{pdollar}}100<ref>In HGSS, Red's base payout, when he holds this title, is {{pdollar}}200.</ref> | |style="background: #ffffff;" | {{pdollar}}100<ref>In HGSS, Red's base payout, when he holds this title, is {{pdollar}}200.</ref> | ||
|style="background: #ffffff;" | {{pdollar}}100<ref>In B2W2, N's base payout, when he holds this title, is {{pdollar}}200.</ref> | |style="background: #ffffff;" | {{pdollar}}100<ref>In B2W2, N's base payout, when he holds this title, is {{pdollar}}200. When Cheren and Bianca hold this title during Memory Link battles, their payouts are {{PDollar}}120</ref> | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|align="left" style="background: #ffffff; padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" rowspan=" | |align="left" style="background: #ffffff; padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" rowspan="3" | [[Rival]]/[[Silver (game)|Passerby Boy]] | ||
|style="background: #ffffff;" | {{pdollar}}35{{tt|*|First 3 battles}} | |style="background: #ffffff;" | {{pdollar}}35{{tt|*|First 3 battles}} | ||
|style="background: #ffffff;" rowspan="2"| {{pdollar}}60 | |style="background: #ffffff;" rowspan="2"| {{pdollar}}60{{tt|*|First 5 battles}} | ||
|style="background: #ffffff;" | |style="background: #ffffff;" | {{pdollar}}16{{tt|*|First 3 battles}} | ||
|style="background: #ffffff;" | |style="background: #ffffff;" | {{pdollar}}100{{tt|*|First battle}} | ||
|style="background: #ffffff;" rowspan=" | |style="background: #ffffff;" rowspan="3"| — | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|style="background: #ffffff;" | {{pdollar}}65{{tt|*|Next 4 battles}} | |style="background: #ffffff;" | {{pdollar}}65{{tt|*|Next 4 battles}} | ||
|style="background: #ffffff;" | {{pdollar}}36{{tt|*|Next 4 battles}} | |||
|style="background: #ffffff;" rowspan="2" | {{pdollar}}64{{tt|*|All next battles}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|style="background: #ffffff;" | {{pdollar}}99{{tt|*|Champion fight}} | |||
|style="background: #ffffff;" | {{pdollar}}100{{tt|*|Last 2 battles}} | |||
|style="background: #ffffff;" | {{pdollar}}100{{tt|*|Champion fight}} | |||
|} | |} | ||