1,974
edits
m (→Voice actors) |
HoopsterJohn (talk | contribs) m (→Names: Source Pokepedia.fr) |
||
Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
|Possibly from Junichi Masuda. | |Possibly from Junichi Masuda. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|English, German | |English, German, Italian | ||
|Barry | |Barry | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
|French | |||
|Barry/René{{tt|*|DP110-present}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" |
edits