editlock-exempt
32,895
edits
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) m (→Artwork) |
|||
Line 366: | Line 366: | ||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background: #{{black color dark}}; border: 5px solid #{{black color}}" | {| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background: #{{black color dark}}; border: 5px solid #{{black color}}" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width="100px" style="background: #{{red color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Key Bicycle Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | width="100px" style="background: #{{steel color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Key Colress MCHN Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | width="100px" style="background: #{{black color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Key Dark Stone Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | width="100px" style="background: #{{platinum color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Key DNA Splicers Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | width="100px" style="background: #{{jump color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Key Dowsing MCHN Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | width="100px" style="background: #{{dragon color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Key Dragon Skull Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | width="100px" style="background: #{{yellow color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Key Dropped Item f Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | width="100px" style="background: #{{red color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Key Dropped Item m Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | width="100px" style="background: #{{hall color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Key Gracidea Sprite.png]] | ||
| width="100px" style="background: #{{mail color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Key Gram Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background: #{{red color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{red color dark}}|Bicycle}} | ||
| | | style="background: #{{steel color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{steel color dark}}|Colress MCHN}} | ||
| | | style="background: #{{black color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{black color dark}}|Dark Stone}} | ||
| | | style="background: #{{platinum color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{steel color dark}}|DNA Splicers}} | ||
| | | style="background: #{{jump color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{jump color dark}}|Dowsing MCHN}} | ||
| | | style="background: #{{dragon color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{dragon color dark}}|Dragon Skull}} | ||
| | | style="background: #{{yellow color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{yellow color dark}}|Dropped Item}} | ||
| | | style="background: #{{red color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{red color dark}}|Dropped Item}} | ||
| | | style="background: #{{hall color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{hall color dark}}|Gracidea}} | ||
| style="background: #{{mail color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{mail color dark}}|Gram}} | |||
|- | |||
| | | width="100px" style="background: #{{MD color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Key Grubby Hanky Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | width="100px" style="background: #{{unova color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Key Liberty Pass Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | width="100px" style="background: #{{white color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Key Light Stone Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | width="100px" style="background: #{{psychic color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Key Lunar Wing Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | width="100px" style="background: #{{fire color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Key Magma Stone Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | width="100px" style="background: #{{blue color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Key Medal Box Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | width="100px" style="background: #{{pearl color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Key Oval Charm Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | width="100px" style="background: #{{attack color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Key Pal Pad Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | width="100px" style="background: #{{flying color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Key Permit Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | width="100px" style="background: #{{black 2 color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Key Plasma Card Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| | | style="background: #{{MD color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{MD color dark}}|Grubby Hanky}} | ||
| | | style="background: #{{unova color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{unova color dark}}|Liberty Pass}} | ||
| | | style="background: #{{white color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{white color dark}}|Light Stone}} | ||
| | | style="background: #{{psychic color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{psychic color dark}}|Lunar Wing}} | ||
| | | style="background: #{{fire color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{fire color dark}}|Magma Stone}} | ||
| | | style="background: #{{blue color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{blue color dark}}|Medal Box}} | ||
| | | style="background: #{{pearl color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{pearl color dark}}|Oval Charm}} | ||
| | | style="background: #{{attack color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{attack color dark}}|Pal Pad}} | ||
| style="background: #{{flying color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{flying color dark}}|Permit}} | |||
| | | style="background: #{{black 2 color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{black 2 color dark}}|Plasma Card}} | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | width="100px" style="background: #{{contest color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Key Prop Case Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | width="100px" style="background: #{{dream color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Key Reveal Glass Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | width="100px" style="background: #{{gold color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Key Shiny Charm Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | width="100px" style="background: #{{water color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Key Super Rod Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | width="100px" style="background: #{{thlon color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Key Town Map Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | width="100px" style="background: #{{frontier color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Key Vs. Recorder Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | width="100px" style="background: #{{skill color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Key Xtransceiver m Sprite.png]] | ||
| | | width="100px" style="background: #{{speed color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Key Xtransceiver f Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| style="background: #{{contest color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{contest color dark}}|Prop Case}} | |||
| | | style="background: #{{dream color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{dream color dark}}|Reveal Glass}} | ||
| | | style="background: #{{gold color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{gold color dark}}|Shiny Charm}} | ||
| | | style="background: #{{water color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{water color dark}}|Super Rod}} | ||
| | | style="background: #{{thlon color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{thlon color dark}}|Town Map}} | ||
| | | style="background: #{{frontier color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{frontier color dark}}|Vs. Recorder}} | ||
| | | style="background: #{{skill color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{skill color dark}}|Xtransceiver (♂)}} | ||
| | | style="background: #{{speed color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{speed color dark}}|Xtransceiver (♀)}} | ||
| | |||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||