120,093
edits
Line 498: | Line 498: | ||
[[File:Spr Pt Maylene.png]] | [[File:Spr Pt Maylene.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fighting color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:Spr B2W2 Maylene.png]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fighting color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:Spr B2W2 Maylene.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Maylene's sprite from {{color2|000000|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|Diamond and Pearl}} | | Maylene's sprite from {{color2|000000|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|Diamond and Pearl}} | ||
| Maylene's sprite from {{color2|000000|Pokémon Platinum Version|Platinum}} | | Maylene's sprite from {{color2|000000|Pokémon Platinum Version|Platinum}} | ||
| Maylene's sprite from {{color2|000000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | | Maylene's sprite from {{color2|000000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | ||
| Maylene | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fighting color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:Maylene IV OD.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fighting color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:Maylene OD.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fighting color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:VSMaylene.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Maylene's overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Generation IV}}<!--cameo in HGSS--> | | Maylene's overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Generation IV}}<!--cameo in HGSS--> | ||
| Maylene's overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | | Maylene's overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | ||
| Maylene's VS sprite from {{color2|000000|Pokémon Platinum Version|Platinum}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits