115
edits
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | One child asks "Santa" for Pokémon. | | style="text-align:left;" | One child asks "Santa" for Pokémon. | ||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ''{{wp|Are We There Yet? (TV Series)|Are We There Yet?}}'' | |||
| '' The Bad Dream Episode'' | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | After Nick says "You can't make a sequel for everything", Kevin says "They should've told that to the Pokémon people thirteen movies ago!" and then names all Pokémon movies up to [[M13]]. | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" |
edits