755
edits
Line 286: | Line 286: | ||
===Trainers=== | ===Trainers=== | ||
{| style="margin:auto; background: #{{gold color light}}; {{roundy|1em}}; border: 5px solid #{{gold color}};" | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| border=1 width="100%" style="background: #FFFFFF; border:2px solid #{{silver color light}}; border-collapse:collapse;" | |||
|-style="background: #{{silver color light}};" | |||
!Battle | |||
! | |||
!Trainer | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[File:S2 Camper.png]] | |||
| {{tc|Camper}} Marcus | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| [[File:S2 Rocket GruntM.png]] | |||
| {{tc|Team Rocket Grunt|Rocket Grunt}}(♂) | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[File:S2 Picnicker.png]] | |||
| {{tc|Picnicker}} Melissa | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[File:S2 Guitarist.png]] | |||
| {{tc|Guitarist}} Darren | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[File:S2 Fisher.png]] | |||
| {{tc|Fisherman}} Curtis | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[File:S2 Medium.png]] | |||
| {{tc|Medium}} Peggy | |||
|- | |||
| Semifinal | |||
| [[File:S2 Rocket GruntF.png]] | |||
| {{tc|Team Rocket Grunt|Rocket Grunt}}(♀) | |||
|- | |||
| Final | |||
| [[File:S2 Juggler.png]] | |||
| {{tc|Juggler}} Dwight | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
==[[Master Ball]] Class== | ==[[Master Ball]] Class== |
edits