755
edits
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
===Trainers=== | ===Trainers=== | ||
{| style="margin:auto; background: #{{gold color light}}; {{roundy|1em}}; border: 5px solid #{{gold color}};" | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| border=1 width="100%" style="background: #FFFFFF; border:2px solid #{{silver color light}}; border-collapse:collapse;" | |||
|-style="background: #{{silver color light}};" | |||
!Battle | |||
! | |||
!Trainer | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[File:S2 Twins.png]] | |||
| {{tc|Twins}} Jan & Jane | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| [[File:S2 Schoolboy.png]] | |||
| {{tc|School Kid}} Oliver | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[File:S2 Sailor.png]] | |||
| {{tc|Sailor}} Curt | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[File:S2 SwimmerF.png]] | |||
| {{tc|Swimmer}}(♀) Darcy | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[File:S2 Officer.png]] | |||
| {{tc|Officer}} Gerald | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[File:S2 Kimono Girl.png]] | |||
| {{tc|Kimono Girl}} Emiko | |||
|- | |||
| Semifinal | |||
| [[File:S2 Scientist.png]] | |||
| {{tc|Scientist}} Roberto | |||
|- | |||
| Final | |||
| [[File:S2 Gentleman.png]] | |||
| {{tc|Gentleman}} Travis | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
=={{ball|Ultra}} Class== | =={{ball|Ultra}} Class== |
edits