25,688
edits
Pokemaster97 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Zesty Cactus (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{incomplete|needs=Needs translated names for volumes two and three}} | |||
The following is a list of chapters from the [[Pokémon Chamo-Chamo ☆ Pretty ♪]] manga created by つきりのゆみ [[Yumi Tsukirino]]. Altogether, there are 42 regular chapters and two bonus chapters. | |||
==[[Pokémon Chamo-Chamo ☆ Pretty ♪ volume 1|Volume 1]]== | ==[[Pokémon Chamo-Chamo ☆ Pretty ♪ volume 1|Volume 1]]== | ||
{| align="left" style="background: # | {| align="left" style="background: #{{ruby color}};; {{roundy|10px}}; border: 3px solid #{{Sapphire color}}" | ||
! | ! | ||
! Title | ! Title | ||
Line 56: | Line 59: | ||
| がんばってピカチュウ! | | がんばってピカチュウ! | ||
| Good Luck, Pikachu! | | Good Luck, Pikachu! | ||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
==[[Pokémon Chamo-Chamo ☆ Pretty ♪ volume 2|Volume 2]]== | |||
{| align="left" style="background: #{{ruby color}};; {{roundy|10px}}; border: 3px solid #{{Sapphire color}}" | |||
! | |||
! Title | |||
! Title (translated) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
| [[CCP12]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP13]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP14]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP15]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP16]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP17]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP18]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP19]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP20]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP21]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP22]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP23]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP24]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP25]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP26]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP27]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | |||
==[[Pokémon Chamo-Chamo ☆ Pretty ♪ volume 3|Volume 3]]== | |||
{| align="left" style="background: #{{ruby color}};; {{roundy|10px}}; border: 3px solid #{{Sapphire color}}" | |||
! | |||
! Title | |||
! Title (translated) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP28]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP29]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP30]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP31]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP32]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP33]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP34]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP35]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP36]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP37]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP38]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP39]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP40]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP41]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCP42]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[CCPB2]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
{{Project Manga notice}} | {{Project Manga notice}} | ||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] | ||
[[Category:Pokémon Chamo-Chamo ☆ Pretty ♪ chapters|*]] | [[Category:Pokémon Chamo-Chamo ☆ Pretty ♪ chapters|*]] |
edits