77,624
edits
Force Fire (talk | contribs) (→New!: sorry Mr. E, but there's no such image..) |
(→New!) |
||
Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
{| align="center" class="roundy" style="background: #FFFFFF; border: 2px solid #{{black color dark}};" | {| align="center" class="roundy" style="background: #FFFFFF; border: 2px solid #{{black color dark}};" | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| font-size: 90%;" | '''Boss'''<br>[[N]] | | font-size: 90%;" | '''Boss'''<br>[[N]] • [[Ghetsis]] • [[Colress]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| font-size: 90%;" | ''' | | font-size: 90%;" | '''{{color2|000|Seven Sages}}'''<br>[[Ghetsis]] • [[Gorm]] • [[Bronius]] • [[Rood]] • [[Zinzolin]] • [[Giallo]] • [[Ryoku]] | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| font-size: 90%;" | '''Notable members'''<br>[[Shadow Triad]] • [[Anthea and Concordia]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| font-size: 90%;" | '''Lower members'''<br>{{tc|Team Plasma Grunt|Plasma Grunts}} | | font-size: 90%;" | '''Lower members'''<br>{{tc|Team Plasma Grunt|Plasma Grunts}} | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| font-size: 90%;" | '''Locations'''<br>[[N's Castle]] • [[P2 | | font-size: 90%;" | '''Locations'''<br>[[N's Castle]] • [[Plasma Frigate]] • [[P2 Laboratory]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|}<!--<noinclude>[[Category:Team navigation templates]]</noinclude><includeonly>[[Category:Team Plasma]]</includeonly>--> | |}<!--<noinclude>[[Category:Team navigation templates]]</noinclude><includeonly>[[Category:Team Plasma]]</includeonly>--> | ||
Line 264: | Line 266: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| font-size: 90%;" style="background: #999999;" | '''Boss''' | | font-size: 90%;" style="background: #999999;" | '''Boss''' | ||
| font-size: 90%;" | [[N]] | | font-size: 90%;" | [[N]] • [[Ghetsis]] • [[Colress]] | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| font-size: 90%;" style="background: #999999;" | '''{{color2|000|Seven Sages}}''' | |||
| font-size: 90%;" | [[Ghetsis]] • [[Gorm]] • [[Bronius]] • [[Rood]] • [[Zinzolin]] • [[Giallo]] • [[Ryoku]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| font-size: 90%;" style="background: #999999;" | '''Notable members''' | | font-size: 90%;" style="background: #999999;" | '''Notable members''' | ||
| font-size: 90%;" | | | font-size: 90%;" | [[Shadow Triad]] • [[Anthea and Concordia]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| font-size: 90%;" style="background: #999999;" | '''Lower members''' | | font-size: 90%;" style="background: #999999;" | '''Lower members''' | ||
Line 273: | Line 278: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| font-size: 90%;" style="background: #999999;" | '''Locations''' | | font-size: 90%;" style="background: #999999;" | '''Locations''' | ||
| font-size: 90%;" | [[N's Castle]] • [[P2 | | font-size: 90%;" | [[N's Castle]] • [[Plasma Frigate]] • [[P2 Laboratory]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|}<!--<noinclude>[[Category:Team navigation templates]]</noinclude><includeonly>[[Category:Team Plasma]]</includeonly>--> | |}<!--<noinclude>[[Category:Team navigation templates]]</noinclude><includeonly>[[Category:Team Plasma]]</includeonly>--> |