468
edits
N. Onymous (talk | contribs) ("kiza ki" = "trees standing up tall") |
(Added "Traps encountered" section.) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
{{mdloc|416|Vespiquen|10-20|33,34|-4.5}} | {{mdloc|416|Vespiquen|10-20|33,34|-4.5}} | ||
{{mdloc/f|Psychic}} | {{mdloc/f|Psychic}} | ||
==Traps encountered== | |||
Along your way though this dungeon, you'll encounter as many [[Dungeon tiles#Traps|traps]] as you did in [[Chasm Cave]]. | |||
{| style="background: #C3C3C3; margin-left: 10px; margin-bottom: 10px; {{roundy|10px}} border: 3px solid #2C2C2C" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background: #FFFFFF; {{roundytl|10px}}"| Image | |||
! style="background: #FFFFFF; {{roundytr|10px}}"| Trap | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:ChestnutTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Chestnut Trap''' | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:SelfdestructTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Selfdestruct Trap''' | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:WarpTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Warp Trap''' | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:SlowTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Slow Trap''' | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:SpinTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Spin Trap''' | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:PokemonTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Pokémon Trap''' | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:SlumberTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Slumber Trap''' | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:SummonTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Summon Trap''' | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:PoisonTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Poison Trap''' | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:TripTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Trip Trap''' | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
|} | |||
===Items=== | ===Items=== |
edits