5,094
edits
(→Pokémon Seek: Added a table for the text displayed when the player listens for the lost Pokémon.) |
(→Skip Across the Lake: Had two different values given from the stars, since they look the same. How they act made the difference.) |
||
Line 379: | Line 379: | ||
| Heart cloud | | Heart cloud | ||
| 300 | | 300 | ||
|- style="text-align:center; background:#fff" | |||
| Star | |||
| 400 | |||
|- style="text-align:center" | |- style="text-align:center" | ||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | | | style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | Falling Star | ||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | | | style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | 500 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
edits