27,085
edits
mNo edit summary |
(blahh....) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Feel free to edit if you'd like~ This is an outline of the trophies of the various games on Pokémon.com~ | |||
{| class="sortable" style="border:1px solid #999; {{roundy|10px}}; background:# | ==Deerling's Season Slider== | ||
{| class="sortable" style="border:1px solid #999; {{roundy|10px}}; background:#{{grass color}};" | |||
! style="{{roundytl}};" | Trophy | ! style="{{roundytl}};" | Trophy | ||
! style="{{roundytr}};" | Points | ! style="{{roundytr}};" | Points | ||
Line 19: | Line 20: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| Erase-15 Trophy | | Erase-15 Trophy | ||
| | | 5000 | ||
| Erase 15 markers with one line | | Erase 15 markers with one line | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
Line 152: | Line 153: | ||
Upon leaving the game, the play count and trophy count are both reset. | Upon leaving the game, the play count and trophy count are both reset. | ||
==Gothita's Portrait Panic!== | |||
{| class="sortable" style="border:1px solid #999; {{roundy|10px}}; background:#{{psychic color}};" | |||
! style="{{roundytl}};" | Trophy | |||
! style="{{roundytr}};" | Points | |||
! style="{{roundytr}};" | Requirement | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Double Bonus Trophy | |||
| 2000 | |||
| Enter Bonus Mode twice | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Steady Trophy | |||
| 1500 | |||
| Hit the board on full swing | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Nice Shot Trophy | |||
| 4000 | |||
| Make at least 15 excellent shots | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Quick Dash Trophy | |||
| 2500 | |||
| Fill a board in under 10 seconds | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Exhibit Trophy | |||
| 5000 | |||
| Get an “A” ranking on at least 5 boards | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Speedy Fire Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Washout Trophy | |||
| 4000 | |||
| Cover the entire board with water | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Super Speedy Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Quick Shot Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Slow Shot Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Great Shot Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Awesome Shot Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Can’t Miss Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Tiny Droplet Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Big Splash Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Rotation Trophy | |||
| 4000 | |||
| Alternate between large and small balloons | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Fill ‘Er Up Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Greedy Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Perfect Match Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Just Looking Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Board Stopper Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Rocket Start Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Mini Marathon Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Marathon Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Gallery Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Museum Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Masterpiece Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Single Bonus Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Late Blossom Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Silence Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Full Charge Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Bonus Master Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Speedy Clear Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| High Speed Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Full Speed Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Entertainer Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| style="{{roundybl}};" | Idle Time Trophy | |||
| style="{{roundybottom}};" | 3000 | |||
| style="{{roundybr}}; | Make Gothita anxious at least four times | |||
|} | |||
Upon leaving the game, the trophy count is reset. | |||
==Joltik's Super Circuit!== | |||
{| class="sortable" style="border:1px solid #999; {{roundy|10px}}; background:#{{electric color}};" | |||
! style="{{roundytl}};" | Trophy | |||
! style="{{roundytr}};" | Points | |||
! style="{{roundytr}};" | Requirement | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Low Power Trophy | |||
| 1000 | |||
| Connect 30 or more panels | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Single Bonus Trophy | |||
| 1000 | |||
| Enter Charge Mode once | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| High Link Trophy | |||
| 6000 | |||
| Make a connection of 12 or more panels | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Quad Line Trophy | |||
| 5000 | |||
| Make four same-color combinations at once | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Low Panel Trophy | |||
| 2500 | |||
| Make connections using at least 20 panels in one turn | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Speedster Trophy | |||
| 9000 | |||
| Joltik does not appear during the game | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Mid Power Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| High Power Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Super Power Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Triple Bonus Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| High Bonus Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Super Bonus Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Low Link Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Mid Link Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Red Link Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Green Link Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Blue Link Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Blue Link Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Dual Line Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Triple Line Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Mid Panel Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| High Panel Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| All Gone Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Triple Connect Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Straight Line Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Circuit Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Horizontal Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Vertical Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Color Rotation Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Quick Switch Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Single Color Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Triple Play Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| RGB Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Single Charge Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Double Charge Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Overload Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Multicharge Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Finale Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Big RE Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Mean Green Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Cool Blue Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Perfect Match Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| style="{{roundybl}};" | Energy Saver Trophy | |||
| style="{{roundybottom}};" | | |||
| style="{{roundybr}}; | | |||
|} | |||
Upon leaving the game, the trophy count is reset. | |||
==Maractus's Blooming Blossoms!== | |||
{| class="sortable" style="border:1px solid #999; {{roundy|10px}}; background:#{{grass color}};" | |||
! style="{{roundytl}};" | Trophy | |||
! style="{{roundytr}};" | Points | |||
! style="{{roundytr}};" | Requirement | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Green Bouquet Trophy | |||
| 7500 | |||
| Clear at least twice as many red rings as green rings in one move | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Red Bouquet Trophy | |||
| 7500 | |||
| Clear at least twice as many green rings as red rings in one move | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Static Leaves Trophy | |||
| 1000 | |||
| Some leaves never move or clear | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 50 Rings Trophy | |||
| 1000 | |||
| Clear at least 50 rings | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 75 Rings Trophy | |||
| 2000 | |||
| Clear at least 75 rings | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 100 Rings Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 120 Rings Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 3 Power Trophy | |||
| 1000 | |||
| Enter Power Mode 3-4 times | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 5 Power Trophy | |||
| 2000 | |||
| Enter Power Mode 5-6 times | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 7 Power Trophy | |||
| 5000 | |||
| Enter Power Mode 7-8 times | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 9 Power Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Round and Round Trophy | |||
| 500 | |||
| Spin a ring at least 8 times in a row | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Break Time Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Hop Hop Skip Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Double Feature Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Triple Play Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Five Point Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Two-by-Four Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Three Beat Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Lucky Square Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Red Ring Power Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Green Ring Power Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Act Two Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Echo Trophy | |||
| 2000 | |||
| Enter Power Mode within 5 seconds of the last one ending | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| All Red Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Go Green Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Merry Go Round Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Top 10 Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Silver Ring Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Gold Ring Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Rainbow Ring Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| No Go Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Big Moves Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Color Match Trophy | |||
| 8000 | |||
| Clear the same number of red and green rings in one move | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Missed Chance Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Whole Shot Trophy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Stone Circle Trophy | |||
| 1000 | |||
| Finish the game with one gray circle made | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Red Garden Trophy | |||
| 4500 | |||
| Finish the game with 50% more red leaves remaining than green leaves | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Green Garden Trophy | |||
| 4500 | |||
| Finish the game with 50% more green leaves remaining than red leaves | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Big Finish Trophy | |||
| 1500 | |||
| Finish the game during Power Mode | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Golden Age Trophy | |||
| 2000 | |||
| Finish the game during Double Power Mode | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Grand Finale Trophy | |||
| 2500 | |||
| Finish the game during Triple Power Mode | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| style="{{roundybl}};" | Dance-A-Thon Trophy | |||
| style="{{roundybottom}};" | 3500 | |||
| style="{{roundybr}}; | Maractus dances for more than 70 seconds | |||
|} | |||
Upon leaving the game, the trophy count is reset. |
edits