42,693
edits
(adding Keldeo/Meloetta/Genesect to unobtainables since they're officially available now) |
(→List of cards with Shiny Pokémon: - Plasma Gale) |
||
Line 580: | Line 580: | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG ID|Dragons Exalted|Altaria|84}} | | class="l" | {{TCG ID|Dragons Exalted|Altaria|84}} | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Boundaries Crossed}} | | class="l" | {{TCG|Boundaries Crossed}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Charizard}} | |||
| class="c" | {{e|Fire}} | |||
| class="l" | {{TCG ID|Freeze Bolt|Charizard|12}} | |||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Blastoise}} | |||
| class="c" | {{e|Water}} | |||
| class="l" | {{TCG ID|Cold Flare|Blastoise|14}} | |||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Plasma Gale}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |