25,326
edits
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Stadium 2|Stadium 2}} | | Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Stadium 2|Stadium 2}} | ||
| Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire Versions|Ruby, Sapphire}}, and {{color2|000000|Pokémon Emerald Version|Emerald}} | | Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire Versions|Ruby, Sapphire}}, and {{color2|000000|Pokémon Emerald Version|Emerald}} | ||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Lass I OD.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; font-size: 80%" | |||
| Overworld sprite from {{color2|000000|Generation I}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |- style="text-align: center;" | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:FL Lass.png]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:FL Lass.png]] |