13,788
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| width="40px" style="background:#FFF;" | {{MSP|095|Onix}} | | width="40px" style="background:#FFF;" | {{MSP|095|Onix}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Onix}} | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Onix}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="40px" style="background:#FFF;" | {{MSP|111|Rhyhorn}} | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Rhyhorn}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="40px" style="background:#FFF;" | {{MSP|112|Rhydon}} | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Rhydon}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40px" style="background:#FFF;" | {{MSP|246|Larvitar}} | | width="40px" style="background:#FFF;" | {{MSP|246|Larvitar}} | ||
Line 85: | Line 91: | ||
| width="40px" style="background:#FFF;" | {{MSP|247|Pupitar}} | | width="40px" style="background:#FFF;" | {{MSP|247|Pupitar}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Pupitar}} | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Pupitar}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40px" style="background:#FFF;" | {{MSP|410|Shieldon}} | | width="40px" style="background:#FFF;" | {{MSP|410|Shieldon}} |
edits