139
edits
m (→Farm) |
|||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| width="40px" style="background:#FFF;" | {{MSP|396|Starly}} | | width="40px" style="background:#FFF;" | {{MSP|396|Starly}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Starly}} | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Starly}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="40px" style="background:#FFF;" | {{MSP|397|Staravia}} | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Staravia}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40px" style="background:#FFF;" | {{MSP|399|Bidoof}} | | width="40px" style="background:#FFF;" | {{MSP|399|Bidoof}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Bidoof}} | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Bidoof}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | {{MSP| | | width="40px" style="background:#FFF;" | {{MSP|400|Bibarel}} | ||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#FFF;" | {{p| | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Bibarel}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="40px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | {{MSP|572|Minccino}} | |||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Minccino}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Ravine=== | ===Ravine=== | ||
Line 33: | Line 39: | ||
| width="40px" style="background:#FFF;" | {{MSP|052|Meowth}} | | width="40px" style="background:#FFF;" | {{MSP|052|Meowth}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Meowth}} | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Meowth}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="40px" style="background:#FFF;" | {{MSP|194|Wooper}} | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Wooper}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40px" style="background:#FFF;" | {{MSP|396|Starly}} | | width="40px" style="background:#FFF;" | {{MSP|396|Starly}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Starly}} | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Starly}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | {{MSP| | | width="40px" style="background:#FFF;" | {{MSP|399|Bidoof}} | ||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#FFF;" | {{p| | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Bidoof}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="40px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | {{MSP|572|Minccino}} | |||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Minccino}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits