277
edits
(→{{game|Ruby and Sapphire|s}}: For Tate and Liza's sprites they need to be seperated.) |
GoldenCelebi (talk | contribs) (→{{game|Red and Blue|s}}: To make it fit on smaller screens, such as mine. :P) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[File:LtSurgeHGSS.png]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[File:LtSurgeHGSS.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[File:ErikaHGSS.png]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[File:ErikaHGSS.png]] | ||
|- align=center style="font-size: 80%;" | |- align=center style="font-size: 80%;" | ||
| {{color2|000|Red (game)|Red}} | | {{color2|000|Red (game)|Red}} | ||
Line 29: | Line 27: | ||
| {{color2|000|Lt. Surge}} | | {{color2|000|Lt. Surge}} | ||
| {{color2|000|Erika}} | | {{color2|000|Erika}} | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[File:KogaHGSS.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[File:SabrinaHGSS.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[File:BlaineHGSS.png]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[File:BlaineHGSS.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[File:GiovanniHGSS.png]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[File:GiovanniHGSS.png]] | ||
Line 38: | Line 36: | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[File:FRLG_Agatha.png]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[File:FRLG_Agatha.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[File:LanceHGSS.gif]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[File:LanceHGSS.gif]] | ||
|- align=center style="font-size: 80%;" | |||
| {{color2|000|Koga}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Sabrina}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Blaine}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Giovanni}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Lorelei}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Bruno}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Agatha}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Lance}} | |||
|- align=center | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| | ||
[[File:BillSprite.png]] | [[File:BillSprite.png]] | ||
Line 46: | Line 54: | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| | ||
[[File:Copycat_III_OD.png]] | [[File:Copycat_III_OD.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| | |||
[[File:Baoba_OD.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[File:HGSS_Rocket_Grunt_M.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| | |||
[[File:Pokémon Center Nurses RB.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[File:HGSS_Black_Belt.png]] | |||
|- align=center style="font-size: 80%;" | |- align=center style="font-size: 80%;" | ||
| {{color2|000|Bill}} | | {{color2|000|Bill}} | ||
| {{color2|000|Mr. Fuji}} | | {{color2|000|Mr. Fuji}} | ||
| {{color2|000|Mr. Psychic}} | | {{color2|000|Mr. Psychic}} | ||
| {{color2|000|Copycat (character)|Copycat}} | | {{color2|000|Copycat (character)|Copycat}} | ||
| {{color2|000|Baoba|Safari Zone Warden}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Team Rocket}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Pokémon Center Nurse|Pokémon Center Nurses}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Kiyo}} | |||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| | ||
[[File:Mom_Kanto_OD.png]] | [[File:Mom_Kanto_OD.png]] | ||
Line 74: | Line 79: | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[File:Spr_5b_105.png]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Kanto color dark}}; background: #{{Blue color light}}; width:96px; height:96px"| [[File:Spr_5b_105.png]] | ||
|- align=center style="font-size: 80%;" | |- align=center style="font-size: 80%;" | ||
| Red's {{color2|000|mom}} | | Red's {{color2|000|mom}} | ||
| {{color2|000|Name Rater|Kanto Name Rater}} | | {{color2|000|Name Rater|Kanto Name Rater}} |
edits