15,816
edits
(→Special Warriors: Some are considered "Junior Warlords." Also, not a guide for the legendaries.) |
|||
Line 490: | Line 490: | ||
{{main|List of Pokémon Conquest characters}} | {{main|List of Pokémon Conquest characters}} | ||
=== | ===Warlords=== | ||
{| class="sortable" align="center" style="background: #cdbc6c; border: 2px solid #807544; {{roundy|10px}}" | {| class="sortable" align="center" style="background: #cdbc6c; border: 2px solid #807544; {{roundy|10px}}" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #f9e586; {{roundytl|10px}}"| Warriors | ! style="background: #f9e586; {{roundytl|10px}}"| Warriors | ||
! style="background: #f9e586" | Kingdom | |||
! style="background: #f9e586" | Specialty | ! style="background: #f9e586" | Specialty | ||
! style="background: #f9e586" | Rank | ! style="background: #f9e586" | Rank | ||
! style="background: #f9e586" | Warrior Skill | ! style="background: #f9e586" | Warrior Skill | ||
Line 524: | Line 524: | ||
| align="center" | 6 | | align="center" | 6 | ||
| {{p|Eevee}}, [[Eeveelution]]s | | {{p|Eevee}}, [[Eeveelution]]s | ||
| Automatic transformation during | | Automatic transformation during ''The Legend of Ransei''{{tt|*|Base rank in post-Legend of Ransei stories}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| align="center" | III | | align="center" | III | ||
Line 555: | Line 555: | ||
| align="center" | 8 | | align="center" | 8 | ||
| {{p|Hydreigon}}, {{p|Zekrom}}, {{p|Rayquaza}} | | {{p|Hydreigon}}, {{p|Zekrom}}, {{p|Rayquaza}} | ||
| ''Base Rank''{{tt|*|In The Legend of Ransei, Tragic Determination, The Rebel | | ''Base Rank''{{tt|*|In "The Legend of Ransei," "Tragic Determination," and "The Rebel"}}, <br>80% link with Hydreigon{{tt|*|In "The Road to Conquest" only}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| rowspan="2" | Oichi | | rowspan="2" | Oichi | ||
| rowspan="2" | Aurora | | rowspan="2" | Aurora | ||
| rowspan="2" align="center" | {{typecolor|Normal}}{{typecolor|Dragon}} | | rowspan="2" align="center" | {{typecolor|Normal}}{{typecolor|Dragon}} | ||
| align="center" | I | | align="center" | I | ||
Line 601: | Line 601: | ||
| 60% link with Monferno or Infernape | | 60% link with Monferno or Infernape | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| align="center" | III | | align="center" | III | ||
| | | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
Line 608: | Line 608: | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| {{p|Monferno}}, {{p|Infernape}}, {{p|Reshiram}} | | {{p|Monferno}}, {{p|Infernape}}, {{p|Reshiram}} | ||
| 70% link with Reshiram | | 70% link with Reshiram | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 652: | Line 652: | ||
| align="center" | 6 | | align="center" | 6 | ||
| {{p|Luxio}}, {{p|Luxray}} | | {{p|Luxio}}, {{p|Luxray}} | ||
| 60% link with Luxio or Luxray{{tt|*|While both | | 60% link with Luxio or Luxray{{tt|*|While both Ginchiyo and Muneshige in the army but deployed in two non-adjacent kingdoms}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 674: | Line 674: | ||
| align="center" | 8 | | align="center" | 8 | ||
| {{p|Servine}}, {{p|Serperior}} | | {{p|Servine}}, {{p|Serperior}} | ||
| 60% link with Servine or Serperior{{tt|*|When | | 60% link with Servine or Serperior{{tt|*|When at least 100 Pokémon registered in Gallery}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 695: | Line 695: | ||
| align="center" | 92 | | align="center" | 92 | ||
| align="center" | 6 | | align="center" | 6 | ||
| {{p|Lapras}}, {{p|Articuno | | {{p|Lapras}}, {{p|Articuno}} | ||
| 70% link with Lapras or Articuno{{tt|*|After clearing Tragic Determination}} | | 70% link with Lapras or Articuno{{tt|*|After clearing "Tragic Determination"}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 740: | Line 740: | ||
| align="center" | 6 | | align="center" | 6 | ||
| {{p|Golbat}}, {{p|Crobat}} | | {{p|Golbat}}, {{p|Crobat}} | ||
| 60% link with Golbat or Crobat {{tt|*|When all Poison- | | 60% link with Golbat or Crobat {{tt|*|When all Poison-type Pokémon are registered in Gallery}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 761: | Line 761: | ||
| align="center" | 96 | | align="center" | 96 | ||
| align="center" | 8 | | align="center" | 8 | ||
| {{p|Rhyperior}}, {{p|Groudon | | {{p|Rhyperior}}, {{p|Groudon}} | ||
| 75% link with Rhyperior | | 75% link with Rhyperior | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 784: | Line 784: | ||
| align="center" | 8 | | align="center" | 8 | ||
| {{p|Rufflet}}, {{p|Braviary}} | | {{p|Rufflet}}, {{p|Braviary}} | ||
| 60% link with Rufflet or Braviary{{tt|*|In The Dragon's Dream only}} | | 60% link with Rufflet or Braviary{{tt|*|In "The Dragon's Dream" only}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 805: | Line 805: | ||
| align="center" | 91 | | align="center" | 91 | ||
| align="center" | 8 | | align="center" | 8 | ||
| {{p|Gallade}}, {{p|Mewtwo | | {{p|Gallade}}, {{p|Mewtwo}} | ||
| 70% link with Gallade{{tt|*|After clearing Archenemies}} | | 70% link with Gallade{{tt|*|After clearing ''Archenemies''}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 872: | Line 872: | ||
| align="center" | 6 | | align="center" | 6 | ||
| {{p|Misdreavus}}, {{p|Mismagius}} | | {{p|Misdreavus}}, {{p|Mismagius}} | ||
| 60% link with Misdreavus or Mismagius{{tt|*|When all Ghost- | | 60% link with Misdreavus or Mismagius{{tt|*|When all Ghost-type Pokémon are registered in Gallery}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 920: | Line 920: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| rowspan="2" | Hanbei | | rowspan="2" | Hanbei | ||
| rowspan="2" | Ignis | | rowspan="2" | Ignis | ||
| rowspan="2" align="center" | {{typecolor|Electric}}{{typecolor|Fire}} | | rowspan="2" align="center" | {{typecolor|Electric}}{{typecolor|Fire}} | ||
| align="center" | I | | align="center" | I | ||
Line 938: | Line 938: | ||
| align="center" | 6 | | align="center" | 6 | ||
| {{p|Pikachu}}, {{p|Raichu}} | | {{p|Pikachu}}, {{p|Raichu}} | ||
| 60% link with Pikachu or Raichu{{tt|*|When deployed in the same | | 60% link with Pikachu or Raichu{{tt|*|When deployed in the same kingdom as Kanbei}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| rowspan="2" | Kanbei | | rowspan="2" | Kanbei | ||
| rowspan="2" | Ignis | | rowspan="2" | Ignis | ||
| rowspan="2" align="center" | {{typecolor|Ghost}}{{typecolor|Fire}} | | rowspan="2" align="center" | {{typecolor|Ghost}}{{typecolor|Fire}} | ||
| align="center" | I | | align="center" | I | ||
Line 960: | Line 960: | ||
| align="center" | 6 | | align="center" | 6 | ||
| {{p|Lampent}}, {{p|Chandelure}} | | {{p|Lampent}}, {{p|Chandelure}} | ||
| 60% link with Lampent or Chandelure{{tt|*|When deployed in the same | | 60% link with Lampent or Chandelure{{tt|*|When deployed in the same kingdom as Hanbei}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| rowspan="2" | Muneshige | |||
| rowspan="2" | Violight | |||
| rowspan="2" align="center" | {{typecolor|Flying}}{{typecolor|Normal}} | |||
| align="center" | I | |||
| Marksman | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| {{p|Staravia}} | |||
| ''Base Rank'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| align="center" | II | |||
| Typhoon | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| {{p|Staravia}}, {{p|Staraptor}} | |||
| 60% link with Staravia or Staraptor{{tt|*|While both Ginchiyo and Muneshige in the army but deployed in two non-adjacent kingdoms}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| rowspan="2" | Gracia | | rowspan="2" | Gracia | ||
| rowspan="2" | Nixtorm | | rowspan="2" | Nixtorm | ||
| rowspan="2" align="center" | {{typecolor|Psychic}}{{typecolor|Ice}} | | rowspan="2" align="center" | {{typecolor|Psychic}}{{typecolor|Ice}} | ||
| align="center" | I | | align="center" | I | ||
Line 971: | Line 994: | ||
| align="center" | 78 | | align="center" | 78 | ||
| align="center" | 5 | | align="center" | 5 | ||
| | | {{p|Gothorita}} | ||
| ''Base Rank'' | | ''Base Rank'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| align="center" | II | | align="center" | II | ||
| | | Bewilder | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | | ||
| | | {{p|Gothorita}}, {{p|Gothitelle}} | ||
| | | 60% link with Gothorita <!--and Gothitelle--> | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits