1,187
edits
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| align=center | 9 | | align=center | 9 | ||
| align=center | 8% | | align=center | 8% | ||
|} | |||
===Surfing & Fishing=== | |||
==Pokémon== | |||
{| border=1 width=350px style="background: #fff; border:1px solid #999; border-collapse:collapse;" | |||
|- style="background: #{{RouteInfo/waterdark}};" | |||
! width=20% | Name | |||
! width=18% colspan=2 | Games | |||
! width=25% | Location | |||
! width=27% | Levels | |||
! width=27% | Rate | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Tentacool}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | |||
| align=center | Surf | |||
| align=center | 20-30 | |||
| align=center | 60% | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Tentacruel}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | |||
| align=center | Surf | |||
| align=center | 20-40 | |||
| align=center | 5% | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Wingull}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | |||
| align=center | Surf | |||
| align=center | 20-30 | |||
| align=center | 30% | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Pelipper}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | |||
| align=center | Surf | |||
| align=center | 20-40 | |||
| align=center | 5% | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Magikarp}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | |||
| align=center | Old Rod | |||
| align=center | 3-10 | |||
| align=center | 100% | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Magikarp}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | |||
| align=center | Good Rod | |||
| align=center | 10-25 | |||
| align=center | 65% | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Finneon}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | |||
| align=center | Good Rod | |||
| align=center | 10-25 | |||
| align=center | 35% | |||
|- style="background: #{{RouteInfo/waterdark}};" | |||
! colspan=6 | After getting National Dex | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Gyarados}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | |||
| align=center | Super Rod | |||
| align=center | 30-40 | |||
| align=center | 60% | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Lumineon}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | |||
| align=center | Super Rod | |||
| align=center | 30-50 | |||
| align=center | 35% | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Shellder}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | |||
| align=center | Super Rod | |||
| align=center | 20-40 | |||
| align=center | 5% | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits