1,465
edits
KyleRGiggs (talk | contribs) (It has an owner) |
KyleRGiggs (talk | contribs) (It's not talking about wild) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|199|||Slowking|water|psychic|link=Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime#Slowking}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|199|||Slowking|water|psychic|link=Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime#Slowking}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|245|||Suicune|water|link=Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime#Suicune}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|245|||Suicune|water|link=Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime#Suicune}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|210||Madame Muchmoney|Granbull|normal}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|172|||Pichu Posse|electric|link=Pichu Brothers}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|172|||Pichu Posse|electric|link=Pichu Brothers}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|225||Team Rocket|Delibird|ice|flying|link=Delibird (Team Rocket)}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|225||Team Rocket|Delibird|ice|flying|link=Delibird (Team Rocket)}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|360|||Wynaut|psychic|link=Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime#Wynaut}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|360|||Wynaut|psychic|link=Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime#Wynaut}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|294|||Loudred|normal|link=Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime#Loudred}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|294|||Loudred|normal|link=Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime#Loudred}} |
edits