659
edits
m (Added the Cameraman's base payout, based on the formula on this page and the listing on the trainer type's page (192/6 = 32, etc; confirmed with a few of the other examples listed)) |
(Added the Tuber class in.) |
||
Line 379: | Line 379: | ||
|style="background: #ffffff;" | {{pdollar}}12 | |style="background: #ffffff;" | {{pdollar}}12 | ||
|style="background: #ffffff;" | {{pdollar}}8 | |style="background: #ffffff;" | {{pdollar}}8 | ||
|style="background: #ffffff;" | — | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|align="left" style="background: #ffffff; padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | {{tc|Tuber}} | |||
|style="background: #ffffff;" | — | |||
|style="background: #ffffff;" | — | |||
|style="background: #ffffff;" | {{pdollar}}4 | |||
|style="background: #ffffff;" | {{pdollar}}4 | |||
|style="background: #ffffff;" | — | |style="background: #ffffff;" | — | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" |
edits