12,712
edits
(→Available Pokémon: Adding a few more.) |
(→Available Pokémon: Few more.) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! style="background:#{{Grass color}}; color: #fff" colspan="1" | Skill game | ! style="background:#{{Grass color}}; color: #fff" colspan="1" | Skill game | ||
! style="background:#{{Grass color}}; color: #fff" colspan="1" | Notes | ! style="background:#{{Grass color}}; color: #fff" colspan="1" | Notes | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="21" style="background: #{{Water color}}" width="5px" | | ||
! colspan="2" style="background:#{{Grass color}}; color: #fff" | Pokémon | ! colspan="2" style="background:#{{Grass color}}; color: #fff" | Pokémon | ||
! style="background:#{{Grass color}}; color: #fff" colspan="1" | Location | ! style="background:#{{Grass color}}; color: #fff" colspan="1" | Location | ||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| | | | ||
| {{ms| | | {{ms|519|Pidove (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{pcolor| | | {{pcolor|Pidove|000}} | ||
| | | Near the fountain | ||
| | | Chase | ||
| | | Carry it to the fountain to challenge Pidove. | ||
|- style="background:#{{Grass color}}" | |- style="background:#{{Grass color}}" | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| | | | ||
| {{ms| | | {{ms|520|Tranquill (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{pcolor| | | {{pcolor|Tranquill|000}} | ||
| | | Flying around the square | ||
| Chase | | Chase | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#{{Grass color light}}" | |- style="background:#{{Grass color light}}" | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| Bring Patrat their missing ball to befriend them. | | Bring Patrat their missing ball to befriend them. | ||
| {{ms| | | {{ms|556|Maractus (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{pcolor| | | {{pcolor|Maractus|000}} | ||
| | | By the shoreline | ||
| | | None | ||
| | | Reunite the Maractus trio. | ||
|- style="background:#{{Grass color}}" | |- style="background:#{{Grass color}}" | ||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 96: | Line 83: | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#{{Grass color}}" | |- style="background:#{{Grass color light}}" | ||
| {{ms| | | {{ms|551|Sandile (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{pcolor| | | {{pcolor|Sandile|000}} | ||
| In the | | In the Square | ||
| Battle | | Battle | ||
| | | | ||
Line 109: | Line 96: | ||
| Beat the female Frillish at a Skill Game to make the male Frillish appear. | | Beat the female Frillish at a Skill Game to make the male Frillish appear. | ||
|- style="background:#{{Grass color | |- style="background:#{{Grass color}}" | ||
| {{ms| | | {{ms|552|Krokorok (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{pcolor| | | {{pcolor|Krokorok|000}} | ||
| | | In the square | ||
| | | Battle | ||
| | | | ||
Line 122: | Line 109: | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#{{Grass color}}" | |- style="background:#{{Grass color light}}" | ||
| {{ms| | | {{ms|553|Krookodile (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{pcolor| | | {{pcolor|Krookodile|000}} | ||
| | | Near the gates in Cove Town | ||
| | | Battle{{tt|*|After Samurott tells the player to go to the Arbor Area}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 135: | Line 122: | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#{{Grass color | |- style="background:#{{Grass color}}" | ||
| | | {{ms|278|Wingull (Pokémon)}} | ||
| | | {{pcolor|Wingull|000}} | ||
| | | Flying around the beach/Near the lighthouse | ||
| | | Quiz | ||
| | | | ||
Line 148: | Line 135: | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#{{Grass color}}" | |- style="background:#{{Grass color light}}" | ||
| | | {{ms|279|Pelipper (Pokémon)}} | ||
| | | {{pcolor|Pelipper|000}} | ||
| | | Flying around the beach{{tt|*|Rescue him from the Wish Park}} | ||
| | | None | ||
| | | Take a picture of Pelipper flying and show it to him to befriend. | ||
| {{ms|200|Misdreavus (Pokémon)}} | | {{ms|200|Misdreavus (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Misdreavus|000}} | | {{pcolor|Misdreavus|000}} | ||
| | | In her shop | ||
| | | None | ||
| | | Bring her a Rotor Motor to befriend | ||
|- style="background:#{{Grass color}}" | |||
| {{ms|426|Drifblim (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{pcolor|Drifblim|000}} | |||
| Near the Driblim sign{{tt|*|Rescue it from the Wish Park}} | |||
| None | |||
| Automatically befriends the player | |||
| {{ms|518|Musharna (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{pcolor|Musharna|000}} | |||
| On top of a building | |||
| None | |||
| Speak to her to befriend | |||
|- style="background:#{{Grass color light}}" | |- style="background:#{{Grass color light}}" | ||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| Help her catch Trubbish to befriend. | | Help her catch Trubbish to befriend. | ||
| {{ms| | | {{ms|522|Blitzle (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{pcolor| | | {{pcolor|Blitzle|000}} | ||
| | | In the square{{tt|*|Befriend Pansage, Pansear, and Panpour}} | ||
| | | Chase | ||
| | | Will train the player's Dash | ||
|- style="background:#{{Grass color}}" | |- style="background:#{{Grass color}}" | ||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{ms|531|Audino (Pokémon)}} | ||
| | | {{pcolor|Audino|000}} | ||
| | | In the square | ||
| | | None | ||
| | | Train with her to befriend | ||
|- style="background:#{{Grass color light}}" | |- style="background:#{{Grass color light}}" | ||
| {{ms|511|Pansage (Pokémon)}} | | {{ms|511|Pansage (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Pansage|000}} | | {{pcolor|Pansage|000}} | ||
| In a | | In a park near the square | ||
| | | None | ||
| | | Automatically befriends the player{{tt|*|Rescue Pansear and Panpour from the Wish Park}} | ||
| {{ms| | | {{ms|026|Raichu (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{pcolor| | | {{pcolor|Raichu|000}} | ||
| In the square | | In the square | ||
| | | Battle | ||
| | | Will train Pikachu | ||
|- style="background:#{{Grass color}}" | |- style="background:#{{Grass color}}" | ||
| {{ms|513|Pansear (Pokémon)}} | | {{ms|513|Pansear (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Pansear|000}} | | {{pcolor|Pansear|000}} | ||
| In a park near the square | |||
| None | |||
| Automatically befriends the player{{tt|*|Rescue Pansear and Panpour from the Wish Park}} | |||
| [[File:None.png|32px]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
| {{ms|515|Panpour (Pokémon)}} | | {{ms|515|Panpour (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Panpour|000}} | | {{pcolor|Panpour|000}} | ||
| | | In a park near the square | ||
| | | None | ||
| | | Automatically befriends the player{{tt|*|Rescue Pansear and Panpour from the Wish Park}} | ||
| [[File:None.png|32px]] | | [[File:None.png|32px]] | ||
Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
|- style="background:#{{Grass color}}" | |- style="background:#{{Grass color}}" | ||
| | | {{ms|196|Espeon (Pokémon)}} | ||
| | | {{pcolor|Espeon|000}} | ||
| | | Near a goal post in the park{{tt|*|Rescue from the Wish Park}} | ||
| | | Obstable Hop | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{ms|502|Dewott (Pokémon)}} | ||
| | | {{pcolor|Dewott|000}} | ||
| | | In the square{{tt|*|Befriend Pansage, Pansear, and Panpour}} | ||
| | | Battle | ||
| | | Will train Oshawott | ||
|- style="background:#{{Grass color light}}" | |- style="background:#{{Grass color light}}" | ||
Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{ms|568|Trubbish (Pokémon)}} | ||
| | | {{pcolor|Trubbish|000}} | ||
| | | Back alley | ||
| | | Chase | ||
| | | | ||
Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
| | | | ||
| {{ms| | | {{ms|341|Corphish (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{pcolor| | | {{pcolor|Corphish|000}} | ||
| | | Near the canal | ||
| | | Battle | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#{{Grass color}}" | |||
| {{ms|611|Fraxure (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{pcolor|Fraxure|000}} | |||
| On a cliff overlooking the ocean{{tt|*|Befriend Axew}} | |||
| Battle | |||
| | |||
| [[File:None.png|32px]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- |
edits