1,187
edits
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | {{p|Zubat}} | | align=center | {{p|Zubat}} | ||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | |||
| align=center | Grass | |||
| align=center | 14-16 | |||
| align=center | 10% | |||
|- style="background: #{{RouteInfo/landlight}};" | |||
! colspan=6 | Special Pokemon | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Nosepass}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | | align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | ||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | | align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | ||
Line 119: | Line 128: | ||
| align=center | 14 | | align=center | 14 | ||
| align=center | 40% | | align=center | 40% | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits