132
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
! [[Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire|Normal]] || [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|Attack]] || [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|Defense]] || [[Pokémon Emerald|Speed]] | ! [[Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire|Normal]] || [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|Attack]] || [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|Defense]] || [[Pokémon Emerald|Speed]] | ||
! Normal || Attack || Defense || Speed | ! Normal || Attack || Defense || Speed | ||
|- | |- style="text-align: center" | ||
| Start || COLSPAN=4 | {{M|Leer}}<BR>{{M|Wrap}} || COLSPAN=4 | {{M|Leer}}<BR>{{M|Wrap}} | |||
|- | |- style="text-align: center" | ||
| 5 || COLSPAN=4 | {{M|Night Shade}} || COLSPAN=4 | | |||
|- | |- style="text-align: center" | ||
| 9 || COLSPAN=4 | || | | 9 || COLSPAN=4 | || COLSPAN=4 | {{M|Night Shade}} | ||
|- | |- style="text-align: center" | ||
| 10 || COLSPAN=3 | {{M|Teleport}} || {{M|Double Team}} || COLSPAN=4 | | |||
|- | |- style="text-align: center" | ||
| 17 || COLSPAN=4 | || | | 17 || COLSPAN=4 | || COLSPAN=3 | {{M|Teleport}} || {{M|Double Team}} | ||
|- | |- style="text-align: center" | ||
| 15 || {{M|Knock Off}} || {{M|Taunt}} || | | 15 || {{M|Knock Off}} || {{M|Taunt}} || COLSPAN=2 | {{M|Knock Off}} || COLSPAN=4 | | ||
|- | |- style="text-align: center" | ||
| 20 || {{M|Pursuit}} | | | 20 || style="text-align: center" | {{M|Pursuit}} || {{M|Spikes}} || COLSPAN=2 | {{M|Pursuit}} || COLSPAN=4 | | ||
|- | |- style="text-align: center" | ||
| 25 || style="text-align: center" COLSPAN=4 | '''{{M|Psychic}}''' || {{M|Knock Off}} || {{M|Taunt}} || | | 25 || style="text-align: center" COLSPAN=4 | '''{{M|Psychic}}''' || {{M|Knock Off}} || {{M|Taunt}} || COLSPAN=2 | {{M|Knock Off}} | ||
|- | |- style="text-align: center" | ||
| 30 || {{M|Snatch}} || {{M|Superpower}} || {{M|Snatch}} || {{M|Swift}} || COLSPAN=4 | | | 30 || {{M|Snatch}} || {{M|Superpower}} || {{M|Snatch}} || {{M|Swift}} || COLSPAN=4 | | ||
|- | |- style="text-align: center" | ||
| 33 || COLSPAN=4 | || {{M|Pursuit}} || {{M|{{M|Spikes}} || | | 33 || COLSPAN=4 | || {{M|Pursuit}} || {{M|{{M|Spikes}} || COLSPAN=2 | {{M|Pursuit}} | ||
|- | |- style="text-align: center" | ||
| 35 || COLSPAN=2 | {{M|Cosmic Power}} || {{M|Iron Defense}}<BR>{{M|Amnesia}} || {{M|Agility}} || COLSPAN=4 | | |||
|- | |- style="text-align: center" | ||
| 40 || {{M|Recover}} || {{M|Zap Cannon}} || | | 40 || {{M|Recover}} || {{M|Zap Cannon}} || COLSPAN=2 | {{M|Recover}} || COLSPAN=4 | | ||
|- | |- style="text-align: center" | ||
| 41 || COLSPAN=4 | || | | 41 || COLSPAN=4 | || COLSPAN=4 | '''{{M|Psychic}}''' | ||
|- | |- style="text-align: center" | ||
| 45 || COLSPAN=4 | '''{{M|Psycho Boost}}''' || COLSPAN=4 | | |||
|- | |- style="text-align: center" | ||
| 49 || COLSPAN=4 | || {{M|Snatch}} || {{M|Superpower}} || {{M|Snatch}} || {{M|Swift}} | | 49 || COLSPAN=4 | || {{M|Snatch}} || {{M|Superpower}} || {{M|Snatch}} || {{M|Swift}} | ||
|- style="text-align: center" | |||
| 50 || COLSPAN=2 | {{M|Hyper Beam}} || {{M|Mirror Coat}}<BR>{{M|Counter}} || {{M|Extremespeed}} || COLSPAN=4 | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 57 || COLSPAN=4 | || COLSPAN=4 | {{M|Psycho Shift}} | ||
|- | |- style="text-align: center" | ||
| 65 || COLSPAN=4 | ||COLSPAN=4 | '''{{M|Zen Headbutt}}''' | |||
|- style="text-align: center" | |||
| 65 || COLSPAN=4 | || | | 73 || COLSPAN=4 | || COLSPAN=2 | {{M|Cosmic Power}} || {{M|Iron Defense}}<BR>{{M|Amnesia}} || {{M|Agility}} | ||
|- | |- style="text-align: center" | ||
| 73 || COLSPAN=4 | || | | 81 || COLSPAN=4 | || {{M|Recover}} || {{M|Zap Cannon}} || COLSPAN=2 | {{M|Recover}} | ||
|- | |- style="text-align: center" | ||
| 81 || COLSPAN=4 | || {{M|Recover}} || {{M|Zap Cannon}} || | | 89 || COLSPAN=4 | || COLSPAN=4 | '''{{M|Psycho Boost}}''' | ||
|- | |- style="text-align: center" | ||
| 89 || COLSPAN=4 | || | | 97 || COLSPAN=4 | || COLSPAN=2 | {{M|Hyper Beam}} || {{M|Mirror Coat}}<BR>{{M|Counter}} || {{M|Extremespeed}} | ||
|- | |||
| 97 || COLSPAN=4 | || | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits