107
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
| Movie projector and {{p|Camerupt}} | | Movie projector and {{p|Camerupt}} | ||
| To watch his favorite films on the big screen and ride Camerupt in the moonlight | | To watch his favorite films on the big screen and ride Camerupt in the moonlight | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|''[[AG099|It's Still Rocket Roll to Me!]]'' | |||
| a rocket ship | |||
| To inspire him and allow him to explore outer space | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|''[[AG100|Solid as a Solrock'']] | |||
| {{p|Lunatone}} and {{p|Solrock}} | |||
| To shine light on him in a dark street, making him dance happily | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|''[[AG102|Where's Armaldo?]]'' | |''[[AG102|Where's Armaldo?]]'' |
edits