940
edits
(Continuing what I started.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:200MS.png]] || {{p|Misdreavus}} | | [[Image:200MS.png]] || {{p|Misdreavus}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:208MS.png]] || Steelix (Prototype) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:215MS.png]] || Sneasel | | [[Image:215MS.png]] || Sneasel | ||
Line 100: | Line 102: | ||
| [[Image:259MS.png]] || {{p|Marshtomp}} | | [[Image:259MS.png]] || {{p|Marshtomp}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:376MS.png]] | | | [[Image:376MS.png]] || Metagross (Had both a prototype and an official version) | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits