120
edits
m (r2.6.5) (Robot: Adding it:Abilità peculiare) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| {{p|Ditto}} | | {{p|Ditto}} | ||
| {{a|Imposter}} | | {{a|Imposter}} | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 137 | |||
| {{MSP|137|Porygon}} | |||
| {{p|Porygon}} | |||
| {{a|Download}}{{tt|*|Prior to Generation V}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| 173 | | 173 | ||
Line 103: | Line 108: | ||
| {{p|Wobbuffet}} | | {{p|Wobbuffet}} | ||
| {{a|Shadow Tag}}{{tt|*|Prior to Generation V}} | | {{a|Shadow Tag}}{{tt|*|Prior to Generation V}} | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 233 | |||
| {{MSP|233|Porygon2}} | |||
| {{p|Porygon2}} | |||
| {{a|Download}}{{tt|*|Prior to Generation V}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| 248 | | 248 | ||
Line 313: | Line 323: | ||
| {{p|Electivire}} | | {{p|Electivire}} | ||
| {{a|Motor Drive}}{{tt|*|Prior to Generation V}} | | {{a|Motor Drive}}{{tt|*|Prior to Generation V}} | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 474 | |||
| {{MSP|474|Porygon-Z}} | |||
| {{p|Porygon-Z}} | |||
| {{a|Download}}{{tt|*|Prior to Generation V}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| 486 | | 486 |
edits