69
edits
(Trying to put all edits into a one-day thing :P) |
|||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
== Pokémon teams == | == Pokémon teams == | ||
I'm not posting my White team because it rotates so much it's not even funny. | |||
{| align="left" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #{{soulsilver color dark}}; background: #{{soulsilver color}}; margin-right: 5px; margin-bottom: 5px;" | |||
! style="{{roundytop|5px}} background: #{{soulsilver color light}}" colspan="4" | 現在のゲーム | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | [[Image:HGSS_Lyra.png]]<br>{{color|0000FF|ジョシュ}}<br><small>ID No. 35003</small> | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | '''Selena''' | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #{{soulsilver color light}};" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| <small>Johto</small><br><small>'''Seen:'''</small> 182<br><small>'''Caught:'''</small> 038 | |||
|} | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #{{heartgold color light}};" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| <small>National</small><br><small>'''Seen:'''</small> 188<br><small>'''Caught:'''</small> 039 | |||
|} | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{soulsilver color}};" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| rowspan="2" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{soulsilver color light}}" | [[File:JohtoLeague.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{flying color light}}" | [[Image:Zephyrbadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{bug color light}}" | [[Image:Hivebadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{normal color light}}" | [[Image:Plainbadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{ghost color light}}" | [[Image:Fogbadge.png|30px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{fighting color light}}" | [[Image:Stormbadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{steel color light}}" | [[Image:Mineralbadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{ice color light}}" | [[Image:Glacierbadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{dragon color light}}" | [[Image:Risingbadge.png|30px]] | |||
|} | |||
'''バッジ''' | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{heartgold color}};" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| rowspan="2" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{heartgold color light}}" | [[File:KantoLeague.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{rock color light}}" | | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{water color light}}" | [[Image:Cascadebadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[Image:Thunderbadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{grass color light}}" | [[Image:Rainbowbadge.png|30px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{poison color light}}" | [[Image:Soulbadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{psychic color light}}" | | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{fire color light}}" | | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{green color light}}" | | |||
|} | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | '''Friend Code'''<br>Unknown | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! style="background: #{{soulsilver color light}}" colspan="4" | Team | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="4" style="background:#{{soulsilver color light}};" | | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{soulsilver color light}}" width="100%" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{fire color light}};" width="80px" | [[Image:Spr_4h_157.png]]<br>[[Typhlosion (Pokémon)|<span class="explain" title="From Typhlosion">Ty</span>]]{{male}} | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{water color light}};" width="80px" | [[Image:Spr_4h_160.png]]<br>[[Feraligatr (Pokémon)|<span class="explain" title="Surf is her egg move">Surf</span>]]{{female}} | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{normal color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{flying color}};" width="80px" | [[Image:Spr_4h_017.png]]<br>[[Pidgeotto (Pokémon)|<span class="explain" title="I always have a bird named Birdy for some reason">Birdy~</span>]]{{female}} | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{water color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{flying color}};" width="80px" | [[Image:Spr_4h_130_f_s.png]]<br>[[Gyarados (Pokémon)|<span class="explain" title="Shiny Gyrados from Lake of Rage. I now realise it's a stupid name but am too lazy to change it.">IMSHINEH</span>]]{{female}} | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{psychic color light}}; border:2px solid #{{flying color}};" width="80px" | [[Image:Spr_4h_249.png]]<br>{{p|Lugia|MoonWave}} | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{normal color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{flying color}};" width="80px" | [[Image:Spr_4h_176.png]]<br>[[Togetic (Pokémon)|<span class="explain" title="Misty's Togetic. This is the egg from Mr. Pokémon.">Misty</span>]]{{male}} | |||
|} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! colspan="4" style="background:#{{soulsilver color light}};" | プリント: | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="4" style="{{roundybottom|10px}} background:#{{soulsilver color light}};" | | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{soulsilver color light}};" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
| width="72px" colspan="3" style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{tower color}}" | [[File:Unknownprint.PNG]]<!--{{print|Tower}}--> | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| width="72px" colspan="2" align="right" style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{hall color}}" | [[File:Unknownprint.PNG]]<!--{{print|Hall}}--> | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
| width="72px" colspan="2" align="left" style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{factory color}}" | [[File:Unknownprint.PNG]]<!--{{print|Factory}}--> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
| width="72px" colspan="2" style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{castle color}}" | [[File:Unknownprint.PNG]]<!--{{print|Castle}}--> | |||
| | |||
| width="72px" colspan="2" style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{arcade color}}" | [[File:Unknownprint.PNG]], <!--{{print|Arcade}}--> | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
|} | |||
|}<br clear="left"><noinclude> | |||
I totally stole this from TTEchidna, so thanks to him. I just edited it to include my data. | |||
== Quotes == | == Quotes == |
edits