43,046
edits
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! style="background:#{{speed color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | {{color|{{speed color dark}}|Place}} | ! style="background:#{{speed color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | {{color|{{speed color dark}}|Place}} | ||
|- align="center" style="background: #fff;" | |- align="center" style="background: #fff;" | ||
| | | style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | {{Ash}} | ||
| {{aow|153|D}} | |||
| {{AP|Bayleef}} | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | [[EP228|Winner]] | |||
| {{ | |||
| {{aow| | |||
| {{ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #fff;" | |- align="center" style="background: #fff;" | ||
| {{Gary}} | | {{Gary}} | ||
Line 72: | Line 17: | ||
| {{TP|Gary|Arcanine}} | | {{TP|Gary|Arcanine}} | ||
| Runner-up | | Runner-up | ||
|- | |||
! style="background:#{{speed color light}};" colspan="4" | {{color|{{speed color dark}}|Other Pokémon}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #fff;" | |||
| {{aow|210|D}}<br>{{p|Granbull}} | |||
| {{aow|123|D}}<br>{{p|Scyther}} | |||
| {{aow|112|D}}<br>{{p|Rhydon}} | |||
| {{aow|108|D}}<br>{{p|Lickitung}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #fff;" | |||
| {{aow|107|D}}<br>{{p|Hitmonchan}} | |||
| {{aow|103|D}}<br>{{p|Exeggutor}} | |||
| {{aow|085|D}}<br>{{p|Dodrio}} | |||
| {{aow|068|D}}<br>{{p|Machamp}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #fff;" | |- align="center" style="background: #fff;" | ||
| | | {{aow|045|D}}<br>{{p|Vileplume}} | ||
| {{aow| | | {{aow|031|D}}<br>{{p|Nidoqueen}} | ||
| {{ | | {{aow|020|D}}<br>{{p|Raticate}} | ||
| | | {{aow|015|D}}<br>{{p|Beedrill}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
[[Category:Pokémon competitions]] | [[Category:Pokémon competitions]] |