29,836
edits
YoshisWorld (talk | contribs) m (→Filthy Fort) |
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|140|Kabuto}} | | width="40px" | {{MSP|140|Kabuto}} | ||
| {{p|Kabuto}} | | {{p|Kabuto}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|141|Kabutops}} | |||
| {{p|Kabutops}}<br>''(post-ending)'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|255|Torchic}} | | width="40px" | {{MSP|255|Torchic}} | ||
Line 100: | Line 103: | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|257|Blaziken}} | | width="40px" | {{MSP|257|Blaziken}} | ||
| {{p|Blaziken}}<br>''(post-ending)'' | | {{p|Blaziken}}<br>''(post-ending)'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|316|Gulpin}} | | width="40px" | {{MSP|316|Gulpin}} |
edits