602
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|379|Registeel}} | | width="40px" | {{MSP|379|Registeel}} | ||
| {{p|Registeel}}''(post-ending)'' | | {{p|Registeel}}<br>''(post-ending)'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|403|Shinx}} | | width="40px" | {{MSP|403|Shinx}} | ||
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40px" style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl}}" | {{MSP|448|Lucario}} | | width="40px" style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl}}" | {{MSP|448|Lucario}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr}}" | {{p|Lucario}}''(boss)'' | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr}}" | {{p|Lucario}}<br>''(boss)'' | ||
|} | |||
==Canyon== | |||
'''Move Vendor''':None | |||
{| width="150px" align="center" style="background:#{{fighting color}}; border:3px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | |||
! align="center" colspan="2" style="background:#{{fighting color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Pokémon | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|066|Machop}} | |||
| {{p|Machop}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|067|Machoke}} | |||
| {{p|Machoke}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|068|Machamp}} | |||
| {{p|Machamp}}''(Boss)'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|075|Graveler}} | |||
| {{p|Graveler}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|076|Golem}} | |||
| {{p|Golem}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|095|Onix}} | |||
| {{p|Onix}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|142|Aerodactyl}} | |||
| {{p|Aerodactyl}}''(post-ending)'' | |||
|-style="background:#FFF" | |||
|width="40px" | {{MSP|207|Gligar}} | |||
| {{p|Gligar}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|208|Steelix}} | |||
| {{p|Steelix}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|307|Meditite}} | |||
| {{p|Meditite}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|308|Medicham}} | |||
| {{p|Medicham}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|371|Bagon}} | |||
| {{p|Bagon}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|372|Shelgon}} | |||
| {{p|Shelgon}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|373|Salamence}} | |||
| {{p|Salamence}}''(post-ending)'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|377|Regirock}} | |||
| {{p|Regirock}}''(post-ending)'' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40px" style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl}}" | {{MSP|472|Gliscor}} | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr}}" | {{p|Gliscor}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits