602
edits
m (→Final) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|509|Purrloin}} | | width="40px" | {{MSP|509|Purrloin}} | ||
| {{p|Purrloin}} | | {{p|Purrloin}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|040|Wigglytuff}} | |||
| {{p|Wigglytuff}}''(post-ending)'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|277|Swellow}} | |||
| {{p|Swellow}}''(post-ending)'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|586|Sawsbuck}} | |||
| {{p|Sawsbuck}}''(post-ending)'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|510|Liepard}} | | width="40px" | {{MSP|510|Liepard}} | ||
Line 98: | Line 107: | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|522|Blitzle}} | | width="40px" | {{MSP|522|Blitzle}} | ||
| {{p|Blitzle}} | | {{p|Blitzle}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|018|Pidgeot}} | |||
| {{p|Pidgeot}}''(post-ending)'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|162|Furret}} | |||
| {{p|Furret}}''(post-ending) | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|181|Ampharos}} | |||
| {{p|Ampharos}}''(post-ending)'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|523|Zebstrika}} | | width="40px" | {{MSP|523|Zebstrika}} | ||
Line 143: | Line 161: | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|580|Ducklett}} | | width="40px" | {{MSP|580|Ducklett}} | ||
| {{p|Ducklett}} | | {{p|Ducklett}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|091|Cloyster}} | |||
| {{p|Cloyster}}''(post-ending)'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|226|Mantine}} | |||
| {{p|Mantine}}''(post-ending)'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|171|Lanturn}} | |||
| {{p|Lanturn}}''(post-ending)'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|319|Sharpedo}} | |||
| {{p|sharpedo}}''(post-ending)'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40px" style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl}}" | {{MSP|581|Swanna}} | | width="40px" style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl}}" | {{MSP|581|Swanna}} | ||
Line 179: | Line 209: | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|574|Gothita}} | | width="40px" | {{MSP|574|Gothita}} | ||
| {{p|Gothita}} | | {{p|Gothita}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|064|Kadabra}} | |||
| {{p|Kadabra}}''(post-ending)'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|065|Alakazam}} | |||
| {{p|Alakazam}}''(post-ending)'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40px" style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl}}" | {{MSP|575|Gothorita}} | | width="40px" style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl}}" | {{MSP|575|Gothorita}} |
edits