602
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|546|Cottonee}} | | width="40px" | {{MSP|546|Cottonee}} | ||
| {{p|Cottonee}} | | {{p|Cottonee}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|217|Ursaring}} | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}}''(post-ending)'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|292|Shedinja}} | |||
| {{p|Shedinja}}''(post-ending)'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|291|Ninjask}} | |||
| {{p|Ninjask}}''(post-ending)'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|286|Breloom}} | |||
| {{p|Breloom}}''(post-ending)'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|585S|Sawsbuck}} | |||
| {{p|Sawsbuck}}''(post-ending)'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|547|Whimsicott}} | | width="40px" | {{MSP|547|Whimsicott}} | ||
Line 82: | Line 97: | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|527|Woobat}} | | width="40px" | {{MSP|527|Woobat}} | ||
| {{p|Woobat}} | | {{p|Woobat}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|257|Blaziken}} | |||
| {{p|Blaziken}}''(post-ending)'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|141|Kabutops}} | |||
| {{p|Kabutops}}''(post-ending)'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|316|Gulpin}} | |||
| {{p|Gulpin}}''(post-ending)'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|317|Swalot}} | |||
| {{p|Swalot}}''(post-ending)'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|528|Swoobat}} | | width="40px" | {{MSP|528|Swoobat}} |
edits