10,723
edits
m (→First leg) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
* '''{{p|Azumarill}}''': Used by {{OBP|Mitchell|DP088}} | * '''{{p|Azumarill}}''': Used by {{OBP|Mitchell|DP088}} | ||
* '''{{p|Wailmer}}''': Used by {{si|Kendall}} | * '''{{p|Wailmer}}''': Used by {{si|Kendall}} | ||
===In the lake=== | |||
Here is a list of all the [[Water-type]] Pokémon that reside in the lake near the Academy. For their second assignment, students are to choose one Water-type Pokémon and study it. | |||
{| align="center" width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Summer Academy|Surskit|PSA Water Pokemon.png|Bug|Water|link=no}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Summer Academy|Corsola|PSA Water Pokemon.png|Water|Rock|link=no}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Summer Academy|Crawdaunt|PSA Water Pokemon.png|Water|Dark|link=no}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Summer Academy|Goldeen|PSA Water Pokemon 2.png|Water|link=no}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Summer Academy|Remoraid|PSA Water Pokemon.png|Water|link=no}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Summer Academy|Poliwag|PSA Seel Poliwag.png|Water|link=no}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Summer Academy|Wooper|PSA Huntail Wooper.png|Water|Ground|link=no}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Summer Academy|Horsea|PSA Huntail Horsea.png|Water|link=no}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Summer Academy|Gorebyss|PSA Gorebyss.png|Water|link=no}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Summer Academy|Huntail|PSA Huntail Horsea.png|Water|link=no}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Summer Academy|Kingler|PSA Kingler Totodile.png|Water|link=no}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Summer Academy|Tentacool|PSA Kingler Tentacool Horsea.png|Water|Poison|link=no}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Summer Academy|Seel|PSA Seel Poliwag.png|Water|link=no}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Summer Academy|Chinchou|PSA Chinchou.png|Water|Electric|link=no}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Summer Academy|Totodile|PSA Kingler Totodile.png|Water|link=no}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Summer Academy|Dewgong|PSA Dewgong.png|Water|Ice|link=no}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Summer Academy|Sealeo|PSA Sealeo.png|Ice|Water|link=no}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Summer Academy|Relicanth|PSA Relicanth.png|Water|Rock|link=no}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Summer Academy|Carvanha|PSA Carvanha.png|Water|Dark|link=no}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Summer Academy|Lumineon|PSA Lumineon.png|Water|link=no}} | |||
|} | |||
==Students== | ==Students== |
edits